Cablenet1HD showcases new feature films and first run TV series & mini-series, all in High Definition quality and exclusively on the channel. Featuring US blockbusters as well as movies from the European and international cinema festival circuit, the channel’s line-up caters for the tastes of all movie-lovers.

The channel is available on the Cablenet platform (position 111).

Mesimvria Enterprises Ltd supplies the content of the Cablenet1HD channel as well as providing playout, subtitling, scheduling and on-air look services.

Program

Monday

01:15:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

03:15:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

05:30:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

07:15:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

09:30:00

12

ALL ROADS LEAD TO ROME

11:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

13:30:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

15:30:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

17:45:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

19:30:00

K

SPLASH

21:30:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

23:45:00

12

WILLOW

Tuesday

02:00:00

12

JACK

04:00:00

12

BEE SEASON

05:45:00

15

SIX BULLETS

07:45:00

K

SPLASH

09:35:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

11:45:00

12

WILLOW

13:50:00

12

JACK

15:50:00

12

BEE SEASON

17:45:00

15

SIX BULLETS

19:50:00

15

THE NANNY BETRAYAL

21:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

23:15:00

12

CRAZY/BEAUTIFUL

Wednesday

01:00:00

15

BLACK BUTTERFLY

02:45:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

04:15:00

15

THE TWIN

05:45:00

15

GONE GIRL

08:15:00

15

THE NANNY BETRAYAL

09:45:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

11:30:00

12

CRAZY/BEAUTIFUL

13:20:00

15

BLACK BUTTERFLY

15:00:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

16:35:00

15

GONE GIRL

19:15:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

21:30:00

18

OLDBOY

23:30:00

15

FIRE WITH FIRE

Thursday

01:15:00

12

PARIS CAN WAIT

03:00:00

15

IN TIME

05:00:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

06:45:00

15

THE TRUST

08:20:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

10:30:00

15

FIRE WITH FIRE

12:15:00

12

PARIS CAN WAIT

14:00:00

15

IN TIME

16:00:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

18:00:00

15

THE TRUST

19:45:00

15

MURDERED AT 17

21:30:00

15

GOOD KILL

23:20:00

12

A UNITED KINGDOM

Friday

01:20:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

02:50:00

15

INDISCRETION

04:30:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

06:00:00

15

THE VILLAGE

07:45:00

15

MURDERED AT 17

09:15:00

15

GOOD KILL

11:00:00

12

A UNITED KINGDOM

13:00:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

14:30:00

15

INDISCRETION

16:10:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

17:45:00

15

THE VILLAGE

19:45:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

21:30:00

15

WIDOWS

23:45:00

15

A WIFE'S NIGHTMARE

Saturday

01:15:00

15

LILA & EVE

02:50:00

15

JT LEROY

04:45:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

06:45:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

09:00:00

15

WIDOWS

11:15:00

15

LILA & EVE

13:00:00

15

JT LEROY

15:00:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

17:00:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

19:15:00

12

TESTAMENT OF YOUTH

21:30:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

23:15:00

15

CBGB

Sunday

01:05:00

15

I HEART HUCKABEES

03:00:00

15

MOMMY BE MINE

04:30:00

15

THE ANGRIEST MAN IN BROOKLYN

06:00:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

07:45:00

12

TESTAMENT OF YOUTH

10:00:00

15

CBGB

12:00:00

15

I HEART HUCKABEES

14:00:00

15

MOMMY BE MINE

15:45:00

15

THE ANGRIEST MAN IN BROOKLYN

17:30:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

19:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

21:30:00

15

BUS 657

23:15:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

Monday

01:00:00

12

SURROGATES

03:00:00

12

MONTE CARLO

05:00:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

07:00:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

08:45:00

15

BUS 657

10:25:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

12:10:00

12

SURROGATES

13:45:00

12

MONTE CARLO

15:45:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

17:45:00

15

KEEPERS

19:45:00

15

I AM WRATH

21:30:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

23:50:00

15

GOOD MORNING, VIETNAM

Tuesday

01:50:00

15

BILLY BATHGATE

03:35:00

15

CRIMSON TIDE

05:35:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

07:35:00

15

I AM WRATH

09:10:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

11:25:00

15

GOOD MORNING, VIETNAM

13:25:00

15

BILLY BATHGATE

15:20:00

15

CRIMSON TIDE

17:30:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

19:45:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

21:30:00

12

SECRETARIAT

23:40:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

Wednesday

01:45:00

K

SPLASH

03:45:00

12

ALL ROADS LEAD TO ROME

05:20:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

07:30:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

09:00:00

12

SECRETARIAT

11:10:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

13:20:00

K

SPLASH

15:20:00

12

ALL ROADS LEAD TO ROME

17:00:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

19:15:00

15

WIDOWS

21:30:00

15

ZOE GONE

23:10:00

12

MIRACLE

Thursday

01:30:00

15

THE NANNY BETRAYAL

03:00:00

15

GONE GIRL

05:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

07:30:00

15

WIDOWS

09:35:00

15

ZOE GONE

11:05:00

12

MIRACLE

13:20:00

15

THE NANNY BETRAYAL

14:55:00

15

GONE GIRL

17:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

19:30:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

21:30:00

15

RETURN TO ZERO

23:25:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

Friday

01:15:00

15

THE TWIN

02:45:00

15

HIGH FIDELITY

04:40:00

15

POPULAIRE

06:30:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

08:25:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

10:20:00

15

RETURN TO ZERO

12:10:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

14:00:00

15

HIGH FIDELITY

16:00:00

15

POPULAIRE

18:00:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

20:05:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

21:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

23:35:00

15

THE PROMISE

Saturday

01:45:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

03:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

05:00:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

07:30:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

09:00:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

11:00:00

15

THE PROMISE

13:15:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

15:10:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

16:55:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

19:30:00

15

IN TIME

21:30:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

23:10:00

12

BEE SEASON

Sunday

01:00:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

02:35:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

04:00:00

12

ENCHANTED

05:45:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

07:15:00

15

IN TIME

09:05:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

10:35:00

12

BEE SEASON

12:30:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

14:15:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

15:50:00

12

ENCHANTED

17:45:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

19:20:00

12

SECRETARIAT

21:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 1)

22:45:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

Monday

01:00:00

12

TESTAMENT OF YOUTH

03:15:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

04:45:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

06:15:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

07:45:00

12

SECRETARIAT

10:00:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

12:15:00

12

TESTAMENT OF YOUTH

14:30:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

16:15:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

18:00:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

19:45:00

15

HER LAST WILL

21:30:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

23:15:00

15

THE TRUST

Tuesday

01:00:00

15

THE VILLAGE

03:00:00

15

WEDDING PLANNER MYSTERY

04:30:00

15

WIDOWS

06:35:00

15

HER LAST WILL

08:15:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

10:00:00

15

THE TRUST

11:45:00

15

THE VILLAGE

13:45:00

15

WEDDING PLANNER MYSTERY

15:30:00

15

WIDOWS

17:45:00

15

ESCAPING THE MADHOUSE: THE NELLIE BLY STORY

19:30:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

21:30:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

23:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

Wednesday

01:30:00

18

OLDBOY

03:15:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

05:15:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

07:30:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

09:15:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

11:15:00

12

MONTE CARLO

13:15:00

15

A DAUGHTER'S NIGHTMARE

15:00:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

17:05:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

19:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

21:30:00

15

600 MILES

23:15:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

Thursday

01:15:00

15

INDISCRETION

03:00:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

05:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

07:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

09:30:00

15

600 MILES

11:15:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

13:20:00

15

INDISCRETION

15:00:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

17:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

19:30:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

21:30:00

15

PEPPERMINT

23:20:00

15

KEEPERS

Friday

01:15:00

15

ZOE GONE

02:45:00

15

CBGB

04:40:00

15

ZOMBIE AT 17

06:15:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

08:20:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

10:10:00

15

PEPPERMINT

12:00:00

15

KEEPERS

13:50:00

15

ZOE GONE

15:25:00

15

CBGB

17:20:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

19:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

21:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

23:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 1)

Saturday

00:45:00

15

LES COMBATTANTS (LOVE AT FIRST FIGHT)

02:30:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

04:00:00

12

SECRETARIAT

06:00:00

15

THE ANGRIEST MAN IN BROOKLYN

07:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

09:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

11:30:00

15

LES COMBATTANTS (LOVE AT FIRST FIGHT)

13:20:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

15:00:00

12

SECRETARIAT

17:15:00

15

THE ANGRIEST MAN IN BROOKLYN

18:50:00

15

GONE GIRL

21:30:00

15

SISTER CITIES

23:05:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

Sunday

01:15:00

15

MISTRESS HUNTER

02:45:00

15

GOOD MORNING, VIETNAM

05:00:00

15

THE PROMISE

07:15:00

15

GONE GIRL

09:45:00

15

SISTER CITIES

11:30:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

13:45:00

15

GOOD MORNING, VIETNAM

16:00:00

15

THE PROMISE

18:20:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

20:15:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 1)

21:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 2)

22:30:00

15

POPULAIRE

Monday

00:25:00

15

IN TIME

02:20:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

04:00:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

06:00:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

08:00:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

10:00:00

15

POPULAIRE

12:00:00

15

IN TIME

14:00:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

15:45:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

17:45:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

19:45:00

15

600 MILES

21:30:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

23:15:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

Tuesday

01:45:00

12

MIRACLE

04:00:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

06:00:00

18

OLDBOY

08:00:00

15

600 MILES

09:45:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

11:30:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

14:15:00

12

MIRACLE

16:45:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

19:00:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

21:30:00

12

BEDAZZLED

23:15:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

Wednesday

00:50:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

02:20:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

04:20:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

06:15:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

08:00:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

10:20:00

12

BEDAZZLED

12:05:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

13:45:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

15:45:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

17:45:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

19:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

21:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

23:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

Thursday

01:15:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

03:00:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

05:30:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

07:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

09:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

11:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

13:15:00

15

SLIDING DOORS

15:15:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

17:45:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

19:50:00

15

WEDDING PLANNER MYSTERY

21:30:00

12

THE LUNCHBOX

23:30:00

12

ENCHANTED

Friday

01:30:00

12

HOPE SPRINGS

03:30:00

12

BEE SEASON

05:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

07:30:00

15

WEDDING PLANNER MYSTERY

09:30:00

12

THE LUNCHBOX

11:30:00

12

ENCHANTED

13:30:00

12

HOPE SPRINGS

15:30:00

12

BEE SEASON

17:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

19:30:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

21:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

23:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 2)

Saturday

00:30:00

15

HER LAST WILL

02:10:00

12

ATTILA MARCEL

04:05:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

06:00:00

15

PEPPERMINT

07:50:00

15

THE OTHER MOTHER

09:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

11:30:00

15

HER LAST WILL

13:15:00

12

ATTILA MARCEL

15:15:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

17:15:00

15

PEPPERMINT

19:15:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

21:30:00

15

THE LOST WIFE OF ROBERT DURST

23:05:00

15

WIDOWS

Sunday

01:30:00

15

KEEPERS

03:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

05:30:00

15

600 MILES

07:00:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

09:15:00

15

THE LOST WIFE OF ROBERT DURST

10:45:00

15

WIDOWS

13:00:00

15

KEEPERS

15:00:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

17:00:00

15

600 MILES

18:45:00

12

BEDAZZLED

20:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 2)

21:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 3)

22:45:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

Monday

01:00:00

15

GONE GIRL

03:30:00

15

SISTER CITIES

05:00:00

15

INDISCRETION

06:30:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

08:00:00

12

BEDAZZLED

09:45:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

12:00:00

15

GONE GIRL

14:35:00

15

SISTER CITIES

16:10:00

15

INDISCRETION

17:50:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

19:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

21:30:00

12

FREAKY FRIDAY

23:15:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

Tuesday

00:50:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

03:00:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

05:00:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

07:00:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

08:50:00

12

FREAKY FRIDAY

10:30:00

15

MOMMY, I DIDN'T DO IT

12:00:00

12

WHERE THE HEART IS

14:10:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

16:10:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

18:10:00

15

ZOMBIE AT 17

19:50:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

21:30:00

12

CARPOOL

23:15:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

Wednesday

01:00:00

15

SIX BULLETS

03:00:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

05:30:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

07:30:00

15

UNWRITTEN OBSESSION

09:15:00

12

CARPOOL

11:00:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

12:45:00

15

SIX BULLETS

15:00:00

12

THE LONE RANGER

17:45:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

19:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

21:30:00

15

HELLION

23:30:00

12

SECRETARIAT

Thursday

01:45:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

04:00:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

05:45:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

07:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

09:00:00

15

HELLION

11:00:00

12

SECRETARIAT

13:15:00

12

OZ THE GREAT AND POWERFUL

15:45:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

17:30:00

15

UN PLAN PARFAIT (FLY ME TO THE MOON)

19:30:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

21:30:00

15

STOCKHOLM, PENNSYLVANIA

23:30:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

Friday

01:30:00

15

ELSER

03:30:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

05:45:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

07:15:00

15

DUMB & DUMBER TO

09:15:00

15

STOCKHOLM, PENNSYLVANIA

11:05:00

12

CONFESSIONS OF A SHOPAHOLIC

13:00:00

15

ELSER

15:05:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

17:30:00

15

AGAINST THE LAW

19:30:00

15

MISTRESS HUNTER

21:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

23:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 3)

Saturday

00:40:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

02:45:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

04:15:00

12

BEDAZZLED

06:00:00

12

THE LUNCHBOX

08:00:00

15

MISTRESS HUNTER

09:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

11:30:00

15

KRAFTIDIOTEN (IN ORDER OF DISAPPEARANCE)

13:35:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

15:15:00

12

BEDAZZLED

17:00:00

12

THE LUNCHBOX

19:00:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

21:30:00

15

DIRTY GRANDPA

23:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

Sunday

01:30:00

15

POPULAIRE

03:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

04:30:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

06:30:00

15

ESCAPING THE MADHOUSE: THE NELLIE BLY STORY

08:10:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

10:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

12:30:00

15

POPULAIRE

14:30:00

12

VICEROY'S HOUSE

16:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

18:30:00

12

CARPOOL

20:15:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 3)

21:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 4)

22:45:00

15

PEPPERMINT

Monday

00:35:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

02:45:00

15

THE LOST WIFE OF ROBERT DURST

04:15:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

06:00:00

12

ENCHANTED

08:00:00

12

CARPOOL

09:45:00

15

PEPPERMINT

11:30:00

12

INTO THE WOODS

13:45:00

15

THE LOST WIFE OF ROBERT DURST

15:30:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

17:30:00

12

ENCHANTED

19:30:00

15

HELLION

21:30:00

12

ALOHA

23:30:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

Tuesday

01:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

03:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

05:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

07:30:00

15

HELLION

09:30:00

12

ALOHA

11:30:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

13:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

15:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

17:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

19:30:00

12

ATTILA MARCEL

21:30:00

12

MEET DAVE

23:10:00

15

SISTER CITIES

Wednesday

00:40:00

15

NO ONE WOULD TELL

02:10:00

15

HER LAST WILL

03:40:00

15

THE PROMISE

05:50:00

12

FREAKY FRIDAY

07:25:00

12

ATTILA MARCEL

09:10:00

12

MEET DAVE

10:40:00

15

SISTER CITIES

12:10:00

15

NO ONE WOULD TELL

13:50:00

15

HER LAST WILL

15:25:00

15

THE PROMISE

17:45:00

12

FREAKY FRIDAY

19:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

21:30:00

15

CAMP X-RAY

23:40:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

Thursday

01:35:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

03:30:00

15

KEEPERS

05:30:00

15

GOOD KILL

07:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

09:30:00

15

CAMP X-RAY

11:45:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

13:45:00

15

THE SPECTACULAR NOW

15:30:00

15

KEEPERS

17:30:00

15

GOOD KILL

19:30:00

15

LES COMBATTANTS (LOVE AT FIRST FIGHT)

21:30:00

15

PUNCTURE

23:30:00

15

600 MILES

Friday

01:10:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

03:15:00

15

WIDOWS

05:30:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

07:15:00

15

LES COMBATTANTS (LOVE AT FIRST FIGHT)

09:00:00

15

PUNCTURE

11:00:00

15

600 MILES

12:45:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

15:00:00

15

WIDOWS

17:30:00

15

A DAY LATE AND A DOLLAR SHORT

19:25:00

15

ELSER

21:30:00

12

KNIGHT AND DAY

23:30:00

15

ESCAPE AT DANNEMORA (EP. 4)

Saturday

00:45:00

12

CRAZY/BEAUTIFUL

02:30:00

15

SIX BULLETS

04:30:00

12

CARPOOL

06:15:00

15

STOCKHOLM, PENNSYLVANIA

08:00:00

15

ELSER

10:00:00

12

KNIGHT AND DAY

12:00:00

12

CRAZY/BEAUTIFUL

13:45:00

15

SIX BULLETS

15:50:00

12

CARPOOL

17:35:00

15

STOCKHOLM, PENNSYLVANIA

19:30:00

12

CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE

21:30:00

15

BREATHLESS

23:10:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

Sunday

01:10:00

15

A SISTER'S NIGHTMARE

02:45:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

04:00:00

15

HELLION

05:45:00

15

THE TWIN

Thursday