The first and only Cypriot 24 hour high definition movie channel!

The Movies Best HD channel stands out for its television spectacle, offering selections of great blockbusters, movie specials and premieres from major US and other studios, as well as successful television series.

The demanding 7th art lovers can also enjoy award-winning films and all-time favorite productions from Hollywood and world cinema

Enjoy the best movies on Movies Best HD 24 hours a day, seven days a week, all year long!

The channel is available on the Cablenet platforms (positions 101) and Cytavision (positions 49 & 349).

Program

Monday

00:35:00

12

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR HUSBAND

02:00:00

12

SAINT JUDY

03:45:00

15

THE VEIL

05:15:00

12

LOVE IS LOVE IS LOVE

06:45:00

15

IGBY GOES DOWN

08:30:00

15

THE FLOOD

10:30:00

15

WENDY WILLIAMS: THE MOVIE

12:15:00

12

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR HUSBAND

13:50:00

12

SAINT JUDY

15:45:00

15

THE VEIL

17:30:00

15

JFK

21:00:00

15

GORKY PARK

23:10:00

15

AXIS SALLY

Tuesday

01:00:00

15

ANTI-LIFE

02:35:00

15

ORDINARY LOVE

04:10:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

06:00:00

15

ULEE'S GOLD

07:50:00

15

GORKY PARK

10:00:00

15

AXIS SALLY

11:50:00

15

ANTI-LIFE

13:30:00

15

ORDINARY LOVE

15:10:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

17:05:00

15

ULEE'S GOLD

19:00:00

15

MONOS

21:00:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

23:00:00

15

HOMETOWN KILLER

Wednesday

00:35:00

K

ALL OF MY HEART: THE WEDDING

02:15:00

15

PIG

04:15:00

15

FARGO

06:00:00

15

MONOS

08:00:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

10:00:00

15

HOMETOWN KILLER

11:35:00

K

ALL OF MY HEART: THE WEDDING

13:15:00

15

PIG

15:15:00

12

THE ICE ROAD

17:15:00

15

FARGO

19:00:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

21:00:00

15

THE VANISHED

23:00:00

15

10 MINUTES GONE

Thursday

00:45:00

15

TRIGGER POINT

02:15:00

15

JUST 6.5

04:35:00

15

C'MON C'MON

06:30:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

08:20:00

15

THE VANISHED

10:15:00

15

10 MINUTES GONE

12:00:00

15

TRIGGER POINT

13:25:00

15

JUST 6.5

15:45:00

15

WHITNEY

17:15:00

15

C'MON C'MON

19:10:00

12

BLUE SKY

21:00:00

15

THE FROZEN GROUND

22:50:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

Friday

00:40:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

03:00:00

15

THE ROOM

04:45:00

15

HOODLUM

07:00:00

12

BLUE SKY

08:45:00

15

THE FROZEN GROUND

10:40:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

12:30:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

15:00:00

15

THE ROOM

17:00:00

15

HOODLUM

19:30:00

15

PRINCESS OF THE ROW

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 2)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 3)

23:00:00

15

THE FLOOD

Saturday

00:50:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

03:15:00

15

VICE

05:30:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

07:30:00

15

PRINCESS OF THE ROW

09:00:00

K

JUNGLE BEAT

10:35:00

15

THE FLOOD

12:30:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

15:00:00

15

VICE

17:20:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

19:20:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

21:00:00

12

COLD BROOK

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 3)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

GORKY PARK

02:10:00

12

ANNIE HALL

03:45:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

05:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

06:40:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

08:15:00

12

COLD BROOK

10:00:00

K

PETS UNITED

11:45:00

15

GORKY PARK

14:00:00

12

ANNIE HALL

15:40:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

17:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

18:45:00

15

UNDER FIRE

21:00:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

23:15:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

Monday

01:00:00

15

DEAD RECKONING

02:35:00

15

RUNAWAY TRAIN

04:30:00

15

COSMIC SIN

06:00:00

15

FOR SAMA

07:45:00

15

UNDER FIRE

10:00:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

12:15:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

14:00:00

15

RUNAWAY TRAIN

16:00:00

15

COSMIC SIN

17:35:00

15

FOR SAMA

19:25:00

K

HEARTS OF WINTER

21:00:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

23:25:00

15

A TALE OF TWO COREYS

Tuesday

01:00:00

K

BAKING SPIRITS BRIGHT

02:25:00

15

SARLATAN (CHARLATAN)

04:25:00

12

THE WARDEN

05:55:00

15

YOU CAN'T TAKE MY DAUGHTER

07:20:00

K

HEARTS OF WINTER

08:45:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

11:05:00

15

A TALE OF TWO COREYS

12:30:00

K

BAKING SPIRITS BRIGHT

14:00:00

15

SARLATAN (CHARLATAN)

16:10:00

12

THE WARDEN

17:50:00

15

YOU CAN'T TAKE MY DAUGHTER

19:25:00

12

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR HUSBAND

21:00:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

23:00:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

Wednesday

00:50:00

15

WAITING FOR THE BARBARIANS

02:40:00

15

THE CLAIM

04:40:00

15

ANTI-LIFE

06:15:00

12

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR HUSBAND

07:40:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

09:30:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

11:20:00

15

WAITING FOR THE BARBARIANS

13:15:00

15

THE CLAIM

15:20:00

K

JUNGLE BEAT

16:50:00

15

ANTI-LIFE

18:30:00

15

BRAZIL

21:00:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

23:15:00

15

LINE OF DESCENT

Thursday

01:15:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

03:15:00

K

ALL OF MY HEART: THE WEDDING

04:45:00

15

THE FLOOD

06:30:00

15

BRAZIL

09:00:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

11:15:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

13:15:00

K

THE DONKEY KING

15:15:00

K

ALL OF MY HEART: THE WEDDING

17:00:00

15

THE FLOOD

19:00:00

15

ULEE'S GOLD

21:00:00

15

MONOS

23:00:00

12

LOVE TYPE D

Friday

00:45:00

15

THE VANISHED

02:45:00

15

FARGO

04:30:00

15

GORKY PARK

06:45:00

15

ULEE'S GOLD

08:45:00

15

MONOS

10:45:00

12

LOVE TYPE D

12:30:00

15

THE VANISHED

14:30:00

15

FARGO

16:15:00

15

GORKY PARK

18:30:00

15

JUST 6.5

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 3)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 4)

23:00:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

Saturday

01:15:00

15

THE FROZEN GROUND

03:05:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

05:30:00

15

JUST 6.5

08:00:00

K

HAPPY FAMILY 2

10:00:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

12:30:00

15

THE FROZEN GROUND

14:30:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

17:00:00

15

CARRINGTON

19:15:00

15

ORDINARY LOVE

21:00:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 4)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

02:30:00

15

JIU JITSU

04:30:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

06:30:00

15

ORDINARY LOVE

08:30:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

10:30:00

12

WAITING FOR ANYA

12:30:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

15:00:00

15

JIU JITSU

17:00:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

19:00:00

15

PIG

21:00:00

15

DANGEROUS

22:45:00

15

THE ROOM

Monday

00:30:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

02:30:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

04:30:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

06:00:00

15

PIG

08:00:00

15

DANGEROUS

09:45:00

15

THE ROOM

11:30:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

13:30:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

15:30:00

12

BLUE SKY

17:20:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

19:00:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

21:00:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

22:45:00

15

VICE

Tuesday

01:00:00

15

C'MON C'MON

03:00:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

05:00:00

15

SUPERNOVA

06:45:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

08:30:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

10:30:00

15

VICE

13:00:00

15

C'MON C'MON

15:00:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

17:15:00

15

SUPERNOVA

19:00:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

21:00:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

23:30:00

15

BEST SELLERS

Wednesday

01:15:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

02:50:00

15

HOODLUM

05:00:00

12

FATIMA

07:00:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

08:45:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

11:15:00

15

BEST SELLERS

13:05:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

14:45:00

15

HOODLUM

17:00:00

12

FATIMA

19:00:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

21:00:00

15

NIGHT HUNTER

22:45:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

Thursday

01:00:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

03:00:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

04:45:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

07:00:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

09:00:00

15

NIGHT HUNTER

10:45:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

13:15:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

15:15:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

17:00:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

19:15:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

21:00:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

23:15:00

12

SAINT JUDY

Friday

01:00:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

03:10:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

05:00:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

07:25:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

09:00:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

11:15:00

12

SAINT JUDY

13:05:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

15:20:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

17:15:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

19:45:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 4)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 5)

23:00:00

15

DANGEROUS

Saturday

01:00:00

15

THE BIG SHORT

03:30:00

15

THE VANISHED

05:30:00

12

RUNNING FOR GRACE

07:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

08:45:00

K

TERRA WILLY

10:30:00

15

DANGEROUS

12:30:00

15

THE BIG SHORT

14:45:00

15

THE VANISHED

16:45:00

12

RUNNING FOR GRACE

18:45:00

15

SARLATAN (CHARLATAN)

21:00:00

18

MONSTER

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 5)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

01:45:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

03:30:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

05:15:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

07:05:00

15

SARLATAN (CHARLATAN)

09:15:00

12

FAITH, HOPE AND LOVE

11:15:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

13:15:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

15:00:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

16:45:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

18:45:00

15

THE CLAIM

21:00:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

23:00:00

15

TRIGGER POINT

Monday

00:30:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

02:30:00

15

JIU JITSU

04:30:00

12

WAITING FOR ANYA

06:30:00

15

THE CLAIM

08:30:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

10:15:00

15

TRIGGER POINT

11:45:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

13:40:00

15

JIU JITSU

15:25:00

15

TO HAVE AND TO HOLD

17:00:00

12

WAITING FOR ANYA

19:00:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

21:00:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

23:30:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

Tuesday

02:00:00

15

THE FLOOD

04:00:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

06:30:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

08:30:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

10:45:00

15

GRACE A DIEU (BY THE GRACE OF GOD)

13:15:00

15

THE FLOOD

15:00:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

17:25:00

12

THAT NIGHT

19:00:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

21:00:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

23:00:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

Wednesday

00:50:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

02:35:00

15

GORKY PARK

04:40:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

07:00:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

08:55:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

10:50:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

12:40:00

15

UNDER SIEGE

14:25:00

15

GORKY PARK

16:40:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

19:05:00

15

MERMAIDS

21:00:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

22:45:00

15

BADLAND

Thursday

00:45:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

03:15:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

05:00:00

15

DANGEROUS

07:00:00

15

MERMAIDS

09:00:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

10:30:00

15

BADLAND

12:30:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

15:00:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

16:45:00

15

DANGEROUS

18:45:00

15

CARRINGTON

21:00:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

23:10:00

12

FATIMA

Friday

01:05:00

15

NIGHT HUNTER

02:45:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

04:45:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

06:45:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

08:45:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

11:00:00

12

FATIMA

13:00:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

15:00:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

17:00:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

19:00:00

15

BEST SELLERS

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 5)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 6)

23:00:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

Saturday

00:50:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

02:30:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

04:15:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

06:30:00

15

BEST SELLERS

08:15:00

K

UP AND AWAY

09:45:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

11:45:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

13:25:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

15:05:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

17:20:00

12

FAMILY PICTURES

19:00:00

15

C'MON C'MON

21:00:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 6)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

02:15:00

12

BLUE SKY

04:15:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

06:30:00

15

C'MON C'MON

08:30:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

10:25:00

K

BAKING SPIRITS BRIGHT

12:00:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

14:15:00

12

BLUE SKY

16:15:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

18:30:00

15

HOODLUM

21:00:00

18

LAW ABIDING CITIZEN

23:00:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

Monday

01:00:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

02:35:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

04:30:00

18

MONSTER

06:30:00

15

HOODLUM

09:00:00

12

BURNING AT BOTH ENDS

11:00:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

13:00:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

15:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 1)

16:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 2)

17:00:00

15

GRAND ISLE

19:00:00

12

SAINT JUDY

21:00:00

15

AMERICAN SIEGE

22:45:00

15

THE VANISHED

Tuesday

00:45:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

02:15:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

04:30:00

K

ALL SUMMER LONG

06:00:00

12

SAINT JUDY

07:45:00

15

AMERICAN SIEGE

09:15:00

15

THE VANISHED

11:15:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

12:50:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

15:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 3)

16:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 4)

17:00:00

K

ALL SUMMER LONG

19:00:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

21:00:00

15

SALVADOR

23:15:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

Wednesday

01:15:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

04:00:00

12

FAITH, HOPE AND LOVE

06:00:00

12

FETE DE FAMILLE (HAPPY BIRTHDAY)

08:00:00

15

SALVADOR

10:30:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

12:30:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

15:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 5)

16:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 6)

17:00:00

12

FAITH, HOPE AND LOVE

19:00:00

12

WAITING FOR ANYA

21:00:00

15

DEUX (TWO OF US)

22:45:00

15

JIU JITSU

Thursday

00:30:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

02:25:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

04:20:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

06:05:00

12

WAITING FOR ANYA

07:55:00

15

DEUX (TWO OF US)

09:30:00

15

JIU JITSU

11:10:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

13:05:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

15:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 7)

16:00:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 8)

17:00:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

19:00:00

K

HAPPY FAMILY 2

21:00:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

23:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

Friday

00:45:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

02:15:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

03:50:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

06:10:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

08:15:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

10:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

11:40:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

13:10:00

12

ONE NIGHT IN ISTANBUL

14:45:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

17:10:00

15

OCCUPATION: RAINFALL

19:25:00

12

THAT NIGHT

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 6)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 7)

23:00:00

18

LAW ABIDING CITIZEN

Saturday

01:00:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

02:45:00

15

NIGHT HUNTER

04:30:00

15

MERMAIDS

06:30:00

12

THAT NIGHT

08:05:00

K

THE DONKEY KING

10:00:00

15

TO HAVE AND TO HOLD

11:45:00

12

MY MOM'S LETTER FROM HEAVEN

13:30:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

15:15:00

15

NIGHT HUNTER

17:00:00

15

MERMAIDS

19:00:00

15

THE FLOOD

21:00:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 7)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

AMERICAN SIEGE

02:00:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

04:30:00

15

BEST SELLERS

06:30:00

15

THE FLOOD

08:30:00

15

THE BIG FAT STONE

10:30:00

15

AMERICAN SIEGE

12:30:00

15

IRMA LA DOUCE

15:00:00

15

SUPERNOVA

16:45:00

15

BEST SELLERS

18:45:00

15

GORKY PARK

21:00:00

15

UNHINGED

22:45:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

Monday

00:45:00

12

RUNNING FOR GRACE

02:45:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

05:00:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

06:45:00

15

GORKY PARK

09:00:00

15

UNHINGED

11:00:00

15

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION

13:00:00

12

RUNNING FOR GRACE

15:00:00

15

THE HURT LOCKER

17:15:00

12

PERCY VS GOLIATH

19:15:00

K

BAKING SPIRITS BRIGHT

21:00:00

15

END OF A GUN

22:45:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

Tuesday

01:00:00

K

RIVERFRONT ROMANCE

02:30:00

15

DANGEROUS

04:15:00

15

CARRINGTON

06:15:00

K

BAKING SPIRITS BRIGHT

07:45:00

15

END OF A GUN

09:15:00

15

PAJAROS DE VERANO (BIRDS OF PASSAGE)

11:30:00

K

RIVERFRONT ROMANCE

13:00:00

15

DANGEROUS

14:40:00

15

CARRINGTON

16:50:00

15

BLACK BEAR

18:45:00

15

THE BIG SHORT

21:00:00

K

HITLER VERSUS PICASSO AND THE OTHERS

22:45:00

18

MONSTER

Wednesday

00:45:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

02:45:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

04:30:00

15

GRAND ISLE

06:15:00

15

THE BIG SHORT

08:30:00

K

HITLER VERSUS PICASSO AND THE OTHERS

10:15:00

K

UP AND AWAY

11:45:00

15

FARAWAY EYES

13:55:00

15

UNDER SIEGE 2: DARK TERRITORY

15:45:00

15

GRAND ISLE

17:30:00

15

ELYSE

19:15:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

21:00:00

15

ETE 85 (SUMMER OF '85)

22:50:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

Thursday

00:30:00

15

SALVADOR

02:40:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

04:15:00

18

LAW ABIDING CITIZEN

06:15:00

15

LAST MOMENT OF CLARITY

08:00:00

15

ETE 85 (SUMMER OF '85)

09:50:00

15

SURVIVE THE NIGHT

11:25:00

15

SALVADOR

13:35:00

K

ALL SUMMER LONG

15:10:00

15

DEATH OF A CHEERLEADER

16:45:00

15

BRAZIL

19:15:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

21:00:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

23:00:00

12

FAMILY PICTURES

Friday

00:45:00

15

DEUX (TWO OF US)

02:30:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

04:30:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

06:30:00

15

BEAUTIFUL DARKNESS

08:05:00

15

DR BIRD'S ADVICE FOR SAD POETS

10:05:00

12

FAMILY PICTURES

11:45:00

15

DEUX (TWO OF US)

13:30:00

15

A FISH CALLED WANDA

15:30:00

15

THIS BOY'S LIFE

17:30:00

15

AMERICAN SIEGE

19:10:00

15

JIU JITSU

21:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 7)

22:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 8)

23:00:00

15

UNHINGED

Saturday

00:45:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

02:45:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

04:15:00

15

AN ACCEPTABLE LOSS

06:15:00

15

JIU JITSU

08:00:00

K

PETS UNITED

09:35:00

15

UNHINGED

11:10:00

15

DANGEROUS REMEDY

13:00:00

15

DEFINING MOMENTS

14:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 1)

15:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 2)

16:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 3)

17:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 4)

18:30:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

21:00:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

23:00:00

18

AMERICAN GODS 3 (EP. 8)

Sunday

00:00:00

15

END OF A GUN

02:00:00

15

BADLAND

03:00:00

12

THAT NIGHT

04:45:00

12

SAINT JUDY

06:45:00

12

A CALL TO SPY

09:00:00

12

WHAT'S EATING GILBERT GRAPE

11:00:00

15

END OF A GUN

12:45:00

12

THAT NIGHT

14:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 5)

15:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 6)

16:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 7)

17:30:00

15

DEUTSCHLAND 89 (EP. 8)

18:30:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

21:00:00

15

THE RISING HAWK

23:10:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

Monday

01:30:00

12

FATIMA

03:30:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

04:45:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

07:00:00

15

HEAVEN & EARTH

09:20:00

15

THE RISING HAWK

11:25:00

12

MR. HOLLAND'S OPUS

13:45:00

12

FATIMA

15:40:00

15

THE CYBERBULLY

16:50:00

15

GLI ANNI PIU BELLI (THE BEST YEARS)

19:10:00

12

FAITH, HOPE AND LOVE

21:00:00

15

DEADLOCK

22:45:00

15

THE VIGIL

Tuesday

00:20:00

15

THE DEVIL HAS A NAME

02:00:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

04:00:00

12

RUNNING FOR GRACE

06:00:00

12

MY MOM'S LETTER FROM HEAVEN

Thursday