The first and only Cypriot 24 hour high definition movie channel!

The Movies Best HD channel stands out for its television spectacle, offering selections of great blockbusters, movie specials and premieres from major US and other studios, as well as successful television series.

The demanding 7th art lovers can also enjoy award-winning films and all-time favorite productions from Hollywood and world cinema

Enjoy the best movies on Movies Best HD 24 hours a day, seven days a week, all year long!

The channel is available on the Cablenet platform (position 101) and the Cytavision platform (position 49).

Program

Monday

01:00:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

02:30:00

K

LAW OF ATTRACTION

04:00:00

12

ONE FINE DAY

06:00:00

15

THEEB

07:45:00

15

PAYBACK

09:30:00

15

WILD

11:30:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

13:15:00

K

LAW OF ATTRACTION

15:00:00

12

ONE FINE DAY

17:00:00

15

THEEB

19:00:00

15

INTEMPERIE (OUT IN THE OPEN)

21:00:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

23:10:00

15

EL OLIVO (THE OLIVE TREE)

Tuesday

00:50:00

15

THE MAN WHO SOLD HIS SKIN

02:35:00

15

L’HOMME DE LA CAVE (THE MAN IN THE BASEMENT)

04:30:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

06:20:00

15

INTEMPERIE (OUT IN THE OPEN)

08:05:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

10:15:00

15

EL OLIVO (THE OLIVE TREE)

12:00:00

15

THE MAN WHO SOLD HIS SKIN

13:45:00

15

L’HOMME DE LA CAVE (THE MAN IN THE BASEMENT)

15:45:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

17:15:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

19:05:00

15

100 METROS (100 METERS)

21:00:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

22:35:00

15

CRAZY HEART

Wednesday

00:30:00

18

LA MAISON (THE HOUSE)

02:00:00

12

THE SECRET LIFE OF BEES

03:50:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

04:35:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

05:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

06:05:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

06:55:00

15

100 METROS (100 METERS)

08:45:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

10:15:00

15

CRAZY HEART

12:05:00

K

ANASTASIA

13:40:00

12

THE SECRET LIFE OF BEES

15:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

16:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

17:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

18:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

19:00:00

12

NOTRE-DAME BRULE (NOTRE DAME ON FIRE)

21:00:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

23:00:00

15

ANTOINETTE DANS LES CHEVENNES (MY DONKEY, MY LOVER AND I)

Thursday

00:40:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

02:10:00

12

NORDSJOEN (NORTH SEA)

03:55:00

15

TANGERINES

05:25:00

12

CHURCHILL

07:05:00

12

NOTRE-DAME BRULE (NOTRE DAME ON FIRE)

08:55:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

10:50:00

15

ANTOINETTE DANS LES CHEVENNES (MY DONKEY, MY LOVER AND I)

12:35:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

14:10:00

12

NORDSJOEN (NORTH SEA)

16:05:00

15

TANGERINES

17:40:00

12

CHURCHILL

19:25:00

K

EL AGENTE TOPO (THE MOLE AGENT)

21:00:00

15

COLLECTION

22:45:00

15

AN ASSORTMENT OF CHRISTMAS TALES IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER

Friday

00:25:00

12

LINOLEUM

02:15:00

K

SAVING CHRISTMAS SPIRIT

03:45:00

15

THE FULL MONTY

05:15:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

07:05:00

K

EL AGENTE TOPO (THE MOLE AGENT)

08:40:00

15

COLLECTION

10:15:00

15

AN ASSORTMENT OF CHRISTMAS TALES IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER

11:55:00

12

LINOLEUM

13:45:00

K

SAVING CHRISTMAS SPIRIT

15:20:00

15

THE FULL MONTY

17:00:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

19:00:00

15

FELIX & MEIRA

21:00:00

12

THE SENSE OF AN ENDING

23:00:00

15

WILD

Saturday

01:00:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

03:00:00

15

SURVIVING CHRISTMAS WITH THE RELATIVES

05:00:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

07:10:00

15

FELIX & MEIRA

09:00:00

12

THE SENSE OF AN ENDING

11:00:00

15

WILD

13:00:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

15:00:00

15

SURVIVING CHRISTMAS WITH THE RELATIVES

16:50:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

19:00:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

21:00:00

12

A CHRISTMAS GIFT FROM BOB

22:45:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

Sunday

01:00:00

15

PARADISE CITY

02:45:00

15

EL CUADERNO DE SARA (SARA'S NOTEBOOK)

04:45:00

15

LES CINQ DIABLES (THE FIVE DEVILS)

06:30:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

08:20:00

12

A CHRISTMAS GIFT FROM BOB

10:00:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

12:10:00

15

PARADISE CITY

13:50:00

15

EL CUADERNO DE SARA (SARA'S NOTEBOOK)

15:50:00

12

BE MINE

17:30:00

15

LES CINQ DIABLES (THE FIVE DEVILS)

19:15:00

15

NIGHTRIDE

21:00:00

12

AMELIA

23:00:00

15

THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL

Monday

00:45:00

15

BLOOD ON THE CROWN

02:35:00

12

EL CRACK CERO (THE CRACK: INCEPTION)

04:45:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

06:30:00

15

NIGHTRIDE

08:15:00

12

AMELIA

10:15:00

15

THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL

12:00:00

15

BLOOD ON THE CROWN

13:50:00

12

EL CRACK CERO (THE CRACK: INCEPTION)

16:00:00

15

OLGA

17:40:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

19:25:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

21:00:00

15

NOTORIOUS

23:10:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

Tuesday

01:00:00

12

BELLES FAMILLES (FAMILIES)

03:00:00

12

BENEDICTION

05:30:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

07:30:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

09:00:00

15

NOTORIOUS

11:10:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

13:00:00

12

BELLES FAMILLES (FAMILIES)

15:00:00

12

BENEDICTION

17:30:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

19:25:00

K

CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF CHRISTMAS

21:00:00

12

THE DEAL

22:45:00

12

ONE FINE DAY

Wednesday

00:45:00

12

QUIZ SHOW

03:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

03:50:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

04:40:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

05:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

06:30:00

K

CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF CHRISTMAS

08:00:00

12

THE DEAL

09:45:00

12

ONE FINE DAY

11:45:00

12

QUIZ SHOW

14:00:00

15

KINSEY

16:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

16:50:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

17:40:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

18:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

19:30:00

K

LAW OF ATTRACTION

21:00:00

18

BEAU IS AFRAID

Thursday

00:00:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

01:30:00

15

100 METROS (100 METERS)

03:20:00

15

THE MAN WHO SOLD HIS SKIN

05:05:00

15

WILD

07:05:00

K

LAW OF ATTRACTION

08:35:00

12

LADYBUG & CAT NOIR: THE MOVIE

10:25:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

11:55:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

13:30:00

15

100 METROS (100 METERS)

15:25:00

15

THE MAN WHO SOLD HIS SKIN

17:15:00

15

WILD

19:15:00

15

EL OLIVO (THE OLIVE TREE)

21:00:00

18

HOT SUMMER NIGHTS

23:00:00

12

THE SECRET LIFE OF BEES

Friday

01:00:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

03:00:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

04:30:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

06:30:00

15

EL OLIVO (THE OLIVE TREE)

08:15:00

12

TANNA

10:00:00

12

THE SECRET LIFE OF BEES

12:00:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

14:00:00

12

CHECKERED NINJA 2

15:35:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

17:10:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

19:20:00

15

YOU WERE NEVER REALLY HERE

21:00:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

22:45:00

12

AMELIA

Saturday

00:45:00

15

COLLECTION

02:15:00

15

ANTOINETTE DANS LES CHEVENNES (MY DONKEY, MY LOVER AND I)

04:00:00

12

LINOLEUM

05:40:00

18

LA MAISON (THE HOUSE)

07:10:00

15

YOU WERE NEVER REALLY HERE

08:40:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

10:10:00

12

AMELIA

12:10:00

15

COLLECTION

13:45:00

15

ANTOINETTE DANS LES CHEVENNES (MY DONKEY, MY LOVER AND I)

15:30:00

12

LINOLEUM

17:20:00

K

ANASTASIA

19:00:00

15

L’HOMME DE LA CAVE (THE MAN IN THE BASEMENT)

21:00:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

22:45:00

15

NOTORIOUS

Sunday

01:00:00

18

X

03:00:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

04:30:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

06:20:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

08:05:00

15

L’HOMME DE LA CAVE (THE MAN IN THE BASEMENT)

10:05:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

11:45:00

15

NOTORIOUS

14:00:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

15:40:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

17:30:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

19:15:00

15

TANGERINES

21:00:00

15

HIGH GROUND

23:00:00

15

SURVIVING CHRISTMAS WITH THE RELATIVES

Monday

00:50:00

15

PREY FOR THE DEVIL

02:30:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

04:15:00

15

BLACK SWAN

06:15:00

15

NOISE

07:50:00

15

TANGERINES

09:30:00

15

HIGH GROUND

11:30:00

15

SURVIVING CHRISTMAS WITH THE RELATIVES

13:30:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

15:30:00

15

BLACK SWAN

17:30:00

15

NOISE

19:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

20:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

21:00:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

22:45:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

Tuesday

00:55:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

02:45:00

12

CHURCHILL

04:30:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

06:15:00

15

CRAZY HEART

08:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

09:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

10:00:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

12:10:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

14:00:00

12

CHURCHILL

15:45:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

17:25:00

15

CRAZY HEART

19:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

20:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

21:00:00

12

BE MINE

22:45:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

Wednesday

00:30:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

02:30:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

04:25:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

05:55:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

07:25:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

08:15:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

09:05:00

12

BE MINE

10:40:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

12:25:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

14:20:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

16:15:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

17:45:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

19:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

20:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

21:00:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

22:45:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

Thursday

00:15:00

12

THE DEAL

01:50:00

15

OLGA

03:20:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

05:05:00

12

AMELIA

07:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

07:50:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

08:40:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

10:30:00

K

MISTLETOE RANCH

12:05:00

12

THE DEAL

13:50:00

15

OLGA

15:30:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

17:20:00

12

AMELIA

19:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

20:10:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

21:00:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

23:00:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

Friday

00:35:00

18

BEAU IS AFRAID

03:30:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

05:15:00

15

NOTORIOUS

07:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

08:20:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

09:15:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

11:10:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

13:00:00

12

LADYBUG & CAT NOIR: THE MOVIE

15:00:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

16:45:00

15

NOTORIOUS

19:00:00

12

TANNA

21:00:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

23:05:00

15

HIGH GROUND

Saturday

01:00:00

15

LES CINQ DIABLES (THE FIVE DEVILS)

02:45:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

04:45:00

15

KINSEY

06:45:00

12

TANNA

08:30:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

10:30:00

15

HIGH GROUND

12:30:00

15

LES CINQ DIABLES (THE FIVE DEVILS)

14:20:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

16:25:00

15

KINSEY

18:30:00

12

BENEDICTION

21:00:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

23:15:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

Sunday

01:00:00

15

DYING TO BELONG

02:30:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

04:15:00

15

COLLECTION

05:45:00

15

THE REQUIN

07:15:00

12

BENEDICTION

09:45:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

12:00:00

15

DYING TO BELONG

13:35:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

15:30:00

15

COLLECTION

17:05:00

15

THE REQUIN

18:40:00

12

QUIZ SHOW

21:00:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

22:45:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

Monday

00:20:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

02:00:00

15

PETER VON KANT

03:30:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

05:10:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

06:40:00

12

QUIZ SHOW

09:00:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

10:45:00

12

THE HOLIDAY DATING GUIDE

12:20:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

14:00:00

15

PETER VON KANT

15:30:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

17:25:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

19:00:00

15

THE WHALE

21:00:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

22:45:00

12

LINOLEUM

Tuesday

00:30:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

02:00:00

15

WILD

04:00:00

15

PREY FOR THE DEVIL

05:35:00

15

TANGERINES

07:15:00

15

THE WHALE

09:15:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

11:00:00

12

LINOLEUM

13:00:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

15:00:00

15

WILD

17:00:00

15

TANGERINES

19:00:00

15

BLACK SWAN

21:00:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

23:00:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

Wednesday

01:00:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

02:45:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

05:00:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

06:45:00

15

BLACK SWAN

08:45:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

10:45:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

12:45:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

14:45:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

17:00:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

19:00:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

21:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

23:00:00

15

THE DARJEELING LIMITED

Thursday

00:45:00

15

CRAZY HEART

02:40:00

12

WALL STREET: MONEY NEVER SLEEPS

05:00:00

15

HIGH GROUND

07:00:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

09:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

11:00:00

15

THE DARJEELING LIMITED

12:45:00

15

CRAZY HEART

14:45:00

12

WALL STREET: MONEY NEVER SLEEPS

17:15:00

15

HIGH GROUND

19:15:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

21:00:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

22:40:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

Friday

00:35:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

02:20:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

04:05:00

12

THE DEAL

05:40:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

07:15:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

09:00:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

10:30:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

12:30:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

14:15:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

16:00:00

12

THE DEAL

17:40:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

19:20:00

15

NOISE

21:00:00

12

IN AMERICA

22:50:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

Saturday

00:30:00

12

BE MINE

02:05:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

03:45:00

18

BEAU IS AFRAID

06:45:00

15

NOISE

08:20:00

12

IN AMERICA

10:10:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

12:00:00

12

BE MINE

13:40:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

15:20:00

12

LADYBUG & CAT NOIR: THE MOVIE

17:15:00

15

L’HOMME DE LA CAVE (THE MAN IN THE BASEMENT)

19:15:00

12

CHURCHILL

21:00:00

15

MEN

22:45:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

Sunday

00:15:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

02:05:00

15

NOCHE DE FUEGO (PRAYERS FOR THE STOLEN)

04:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

04:45:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

05:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

06:15:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

07:05:00

12

CHURCHILL

08:45:00

K

ROCK DOG 3: BATTLE THE BEAT

10:20:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

11:50:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

13:45:00

15

NOCHE DE FUEGO (PRAYERS FOR THE STOLEN)

15:45:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 1)

16:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 2)

17:15:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 3)

18:05:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S ORDEAL BY INNOCENCE (EP. 4)

19:00:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

21:00:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

22:50:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

Monday

00:25:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

02:25:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

04:30:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

06:45:00

12

VITA & VIRGINIA

08:45:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

10:45:00

15

CHRISTMAS WITH THE CAMPBELLS

12:30:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

14:45:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

17:00:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

19:15:00

15

PORTO

21:00:00

12

MENASHE

22:40:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

Tuesday

00:45:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

02:30:00

12

AMELIA

04:30:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

06:00:00

15

OLGA

07:30:00

15

PORTO

09:00:00

12

MENASHE

10:30:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

12:30:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

14:15:00

12

AMELIA

16:15:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

17:50:00

15

OLGA

19:25:00

15

DYING TO BELONG

21:00:00

15

THE INSIDER

23:40:00

15

COLLECTION

Wednesday

01:15:00

15

NOTORIOUS

03:25:00

12

TANNA

05:10:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

07:00:00

15

DYING TO BELONG

08:30:00

15

THE INSIDER

11:15:00

15

COLLECTION

12:50:00

15

NOTORIOUS

15:00:00

12

TANNA

17:00:00

15

A LITTLE WHITE LIE

19:00:00

15

THE REQUIN

21:00:00

15

SIGNS OF LOVE

22:45:00

15

PREY FOR THE DEVIL

Thursday

00:30:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

02:30:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

04:00:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

05:30:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

07:15:00

15

THE REQUIN

08:50:00

15

SIGNS OF LOVE

10:40:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

12:25:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

14:25:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

16:00:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

17:35:00

12

THE LAST RIFLEMAN

19:20:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

21:00:00

15

TANGERINES

22:45:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

Friday

00:30:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

02:30:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

04:15:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

05:45:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

07:20:00

15

FATAL FANDOM

08:50:00

15

TANGERINES

10:30:00

12

LOST IN LONDON

12:20:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

14:20:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

16:10:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

17:45:00

12

DEADLY MISCONDUCT

19:20:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

21:00:00

15

CRAZY HEART

23:00:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

Saturday

00:50:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

02:30:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

04:30:00

18

X

06:30:00

15

ONE CRAZY THING

08:05:00

15

CRAZY HEART

10:00:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

11:50:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

13:20:00

15

MAFIA MAMMA

15:10:00

12

MON CRIME (THE CRIME IS MINE)

17:00:00

12

THE SENSE OF AN ENDING

19:00:00

15

WILD

21:00:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

22:50:00

12

MENASHE

Sunday

00:15:00

15

BLACK SWAN

02:05:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

03:45:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

04:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

05:15:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

06:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

06:45:00

15

WILD

08:40:00

15

GRANS (BORDER)

10:30:00

12

MENASHE

12:00:00

15

BLACK SWAN

14:00:00

15

GOOD LUCK TO YOU, LEO GRANDE

15:45:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 1)

16:30:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 2)

17:15:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 3)

18:00:00

15

AGATHA CHRISTIE'S THE ABC MURDERS (EP. 4)

18:55:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

21:00:00

15

DALILAND

22:45:00

12

THE DEAL

Monday

00:30:00

12

IN AMERICA

02:15:00

15

MEN

04:00:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

05:50:00

12

BE MINE

07:30:00

15

THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND

09:45:00

15

DALILAND

11:30:00

12

THE DEAL

13:15:00

12

IN AMERICA

15:15:00

12

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA

17:15:00

12

BE MINE

19:15:00

K

ROCK DOG 3: BATTLE THE BEAT

21:00:00

12

THE BOOK THIEF

23:15:00

18

BEAU IS AFRAID

Tuesday

02:15:00

15

HIGH GROUND

04:10:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

05:45:00

15

THE WHALE

07:40:00

K

ROCK DOG 3: BATTLE THE BEAT

09:10:00

12

THE BOOK THIEF

11:20:00

12

LADYBUG & CAT NOIR: THE MOVIE

13:05:00

15

HIGH GROUND

15:00:00

15

THE RITUAL KILLER

16:40:00

15

THE WHALE

18:40:00

12

WALL STREET: MONEY NEVER SLEEPS

21:00:00

15

PORTO

22:30:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

Wednesday

00:30:00

15

OLGA

02:00:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

03:30:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

05:40:00

12

WALL STREET: MONEY NEVER SLEEPS

08:00:00

15

PORTO

09:30:00

15

MY COUSIN VINNY

11:30:00

15

OLGA

13:15:00

15

LARRY FLYNT FOR PRESIDENT

15:00:00

12

THE MAGIC FLUTE

17:10:00

15

ME CASE CON UN BOLUDO (I MARRIED A DUMBASS)

19:05:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

21:00:00

K

A MARRIAGE MADE IN HEAVEN

22:45:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

Thursday

00:20:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

02:30:00

15

THE INSIDER

05:10:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

07:00:00

15

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

08:50:00

K

A MARRIAGE MADE IN HEAVEN

10:30:00

12

FINDING LOVE IN BIG SKY

12:05:00

12

OPERATION MINCEMEAT

14:20:00

15

THE INSIDER

17:00:00

15

JAG AR ZLATAN (I AM ZLATAN)

19:00:00

15

THE DARJEELING LIMITED

21:00:00

15

THEEB

22:45:00

15

NOISE

Friday

00:30:00

15

SIGNS OF LOVE

02:10:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

04:00:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

05:45:00

12

MENASHE

07:15:00

15

THE DARJEELING LIMITED

09:00:00

15

THEEB

10:45:00

15

NOISE

12:20:00

15

SIGNS OF LOVE

14:05:00

15

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

16:00:00

12

L’IMMENSITA

17:45:00

12

MENASHE

19:15:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

21:00:00

12

TANNA

22:50:00

15

DALILAND

Saturday

00:35:00

18

LA MAISON (THE HOUSE)

02:15:00

15

TANGERINES

03:45:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

05:45:00

15

PREY FOR THE DEVIL

07:20:00

12

AFTER THE BALL

09:15:00

12

TANNA

11:15:00

15

DALILAND

13:15:00

15

TANGERINES

15:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

17:00:00

15

THE ROAD DANCE

19:00:00

12

AMELIA

21:00:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

23:00:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

Sunday

00:30:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

02:00:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

03:30:00

15

AN ASSORTMENT OF CHRISTMAS TALES IN NO PARTICULAR ORDER

05:10:00

12

LINOLEUM

07:00:00

12

AMELIA

09:00:00

12

SON OF THE SOUTH

10:50:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 1)

12:20:00

K

THE CHRISTMAS CHECKLIST (PART 2)

13:50:00

12

A SECOND CHANCE AT LOVE

15:20:00

K

ANASTASIA

17:00:00

12

LINOLEUM

18:50:00

15

NOTORIOUS

21:00:00

15

DETOUR

22:45:00

18

X

Monday

00:35:00

15

NOCHE DE FUEGO (PRAYERS FOR THE STOLEN)

02:30:00

15

CRAZY HEART

04:20:00

15

THE REQUIN

05:50:00

K

LOVE IN BLOOM

Thursday