Cablenet Cinema showcases new feature films and first run TV series & mini-series, all in High Definition quality and exclusively on the channel. Featuring US blockbusters as well as movies from the European and international cinema festival circuit, the channel’s line-up caters for the tastes of all movie-lovers.

The channel is available on the Cablenet platform (position 111).

Mesimvria Enterprises Ltd supplies the content of the Cablenet Cinema channel as well as providing playout, subtitling, scheduling and on-air look services.

Program

Monday

01:05:00

15

OLD FLAMES NEVER DIE

02:45:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

04:30:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

06:45:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

08:15:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

10:05:00

12

CROOKED HOUSE

12:05:00

15

OLD FLAMES NEVER DIE

13:45:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

15:30:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

17:45:00

15

APEX

19:30:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

21:15:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

23:05:00

15

VIOLET

Tuesday

00:45:00

12

THE SANCTITY OF SPACE

02:30:00

15

VENDETTA

04:15:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

05:45:00

15

WOLVES OF WAR

07:15:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

09:00:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

10:50:00

15

VIOLET

12:30:00

12

THE SANCTITY OF SPACE

14:15:00

15

VENDETTA

16:00:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

17:35:00

15

WOLVES OF WAR

19:10:00

12

THE MONUMENTS MEN

21:15:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

23:30:00

12

MATINEE

Wednesday

01:15:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

02:45:00

15

MONSTROUS

04:15:00

15

SIERANEVADA

07:05:00

12

THE MONUMENTS MEN

09:05:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

11:15:00

12

MATINEE

13:00:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

14:30:00

15

MONSTROUS

16:05:00

15

SIERANEVADA

19:05:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 3)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 8)

23:15:00

15

THE OLD WAY

Thursday

01:00:00

15

BEAUTIFUL BOY

03:00:00

18

BAD CONNECTION

04:30:00

12

AFTER YANG

06:15:00

12

THE LONELIEST WHALE: THE SEARCH FOR 52

08:00:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

10:05:00

K

ARGONUTS

11:50:00

15

THE OLD WAY

13:35:00

15

BEAUTIFUL BOY

15:45:00

12

AFTER YANG

17:30:00

12

THE LONELIEST WHALE: THE SEARCH FOR 52

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 3)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 8)

21:15:00

12

MACK AND RITA

23:00:00

15

THE REAL BLONDE

Friday

00:45:00

15

COMPADRES

02:30:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

04:30:00

15

WELCOME TO COLLINWOOD

06:10:00

15

THANKS FOR SHARING

08:10:00

12

MACK AND RITA

09:55:00

15

THE REAL BLONDE

11:50:00

15

COMPADRES

13:40:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

15:45:00

15

WELCOME TO COLLINWOOD

17:25:00

15

THANKS FOR SHARING

19:25:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

21:15:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

23:05:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 6)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

THE LAST KISS

01:45:00

15

PEOPLE I KNOW

03:30:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

05:00:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

07:15:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

09:00:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

10:45:00

15

THE LAST KISS

12:30:00

15

PEOPLE I KNOW

14:20:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

16:00:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

18:15:00

15

BUNKER

20:15:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 6)

21:15:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 7)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 3)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 8)

Sunday

00:15:00

12

GHOSTER

02:00:00

15

WELCOME TO ME

03:30:00

15

DON’T WORRY, HE WON’T GET FAR ON FOOT

05:30:00

15

10,000 KM

07:15:00

15

BUNKER

09:15:00

12

GHOSTER

11:00:00

K

THREE WISHES FOR CINDERELLA

13:00:00

15

WELCOME TO ME

14:45:00

15

DON’T WORRY, HE WON’T GET FAR ON FOOT

17:00:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 3)

18:00:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 8)

19:00:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

21:15:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

23:00:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

Monday

00:45:00

15

ORPHAN: FIRST KILL

02:30:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

04:30:00

15

GOING ALL THE WAY

06:15:00

12

ITHACA

07:45:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

10:00:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

11:45:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

13:45:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

15:45:00

15

GOING ALL THE WAY

17:40:00

12

ITHACA

19:15:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

21:15:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

23:15:00

15

CRITICAL THINKING

Tuesday

01:15:00

15

HEATHERS

03:00:00

15

BOLGEN (THE WAVE)

05:00:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

07:10:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

09:00:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

11:00:00

15

CRITICAL THINKING

13:00:00

15

HEATHERS

15:00:00

15

BOLGEN (THE WAVE)

17:00:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

19:10:00

12

CROOKED HOUSE

21:15:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

23:00:00

15

STREAMLINE

Wednesday

00:35:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

02:45:00

12

SHE'S THE MAN

04:30:00

18

PATHOLOGY

06:15:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

08:00:00

12

CROOKED HOUSE

10:00:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

11:40:00

15

STREAMLINE

13:15:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

15:30:00

12

SHE'S THE MAN

17:30:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

19:25:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 4)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 9)

23:15:00

12

500 DAYS OF SUMMER

Thursday

01:00:00

12

THE MONUMENTS MEN

03:00:00

15

SIERANEVADA

06:00:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

08:00:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

10:00:00

12

500 DAYS OF SUMMER

12:00:00

12

THE MONUMENTS MEN

14:15:00

15

SIERANEVADA

17:15:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 4)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 9)

21:15:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

23:00:00

15

MONSTROUS

Friday

00:45:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

02:30:00

12

SPIRIT HALLOWEEN

04:00:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

06:00:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

08:00:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

10:00:00

15

MONSTROUS

12:00:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

14:00:00

12

SPIRIT HALLOWEEN

15:30:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

17:30:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

19:30:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

21:15:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

23:00:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 7)

Saturday

00:00:00

18

BAD CONNECTION

01:30:00

15

THANKS FOR SHARING

03:30:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

05:45:00

12

MACK AND RITA

07:30:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

09:15:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

10:45:00

12

THE LONELIEST WHALE: THE SEARCH FOR 52

12:30:00

15

THANKS FOR SHARING

14:30:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

16:45:00

12

MACK AND RITA

18:30:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

20:15:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 7)

21:15:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 8)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 4)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 9)

Sunday

00:15:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

02:00:00

15

WARNING

03:45:00

15

VIOLET

05:30:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

07:30:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

09:15:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

11:00:00

K

SHEEP AND WOLVES 2

12:25:00

15

WARNING

14:00:00

15

VIOLET

15:40:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

17:35:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 4)

18:30:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 9)

19:30:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

21:15:00

15

BREAK

23:15:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

Monday

01:30:00

15

BUNKER

03:30:00

15

3 BODAS DE MAS (3 MANY WEDDINGS)

05:30:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

07:30:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

09:15:00

15

BREAK

11:15:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

13:30:00

15

BUNKER

15:30:00

15

3 BODAS DE MAS (3 MANY WEDDINGS)

17:30:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

19:30:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

21:15:00

15

ORCA

23:15:00

12

AFTER YANG

Tuesday

01:00:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

02:45:00

15

THE OLD WAY

04:30:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

06:15:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: THE SMILE 03/07/2022

07:15:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

09:00:00

15

ORCA

11:00:00

12

AFTER YANG

12:45:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

14:30:00

15

THE OLD WAY

16:20:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

18:15:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: THE SMILE 03/07/2022

19:15:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

21:15:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

23:45:00

15

CHRONICLE

Wednesday

01:30:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

03:30:00

18

SUSPIRIA

06:15:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

08:15:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

10:05:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

12:30:00

15

CHRONICLE

14:05:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

16:00:00

K

THREE WISHES FOR CINDERELLA

17:35:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

19:35:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 5)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 10)

23:15:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

Thursday

01:00:00

12

CROOKED HOUSE

03:00:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

04:45:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

06:15:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

08:15:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

09:45:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

11:30:00

12

CROOKED HOUSE

13:30:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

15:30:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

17:10:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 5)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 10)

21:15:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

23:10:00

15

UNDER THE TREE

Friday

00:45:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

02:15:00

15

WELCOME TO ME

04:00:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

05:45:00

15

MURINA

07:30:00

K

ICARUS & THE MINOTAUR

09:00:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

10:50:00

15

UNDER THE TREE

12:30:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

14:05:00

15

WELCOME TO ME

15:45:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

17:30:00

15

MURINA

19:15:00

15

BREAK

21:15:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

23:00:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 8)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

02:00:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

04:15:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

05:45:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

07:30:00

15

BREAK

09:30:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

11:15:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

13:15:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

15:30:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

17:15:00

15

SIERANEVADA

20:15:00

15

KILLING EVE 4 (EP. 8)

21:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 1)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 5)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 10)

Sunday

00:10:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

02:10:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

04:05:00

15

CRITICAL THINKING

06:00:00

15

SIERANEVADA

08:55:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

11:00:00

K

ARGONUTS

12:45:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

14:50:00

15

CRITICAL THINKING

16:50:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 5)

17:45:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 10)

18:45:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

21:15:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

23:00:00

12

MACK AND RITA

Monday

00:45:00

18

BAD CONNECTION

02:15:00

12

GHOSTER

04:00:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

05:35:00

15

WARNING

07:00:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

09:30:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

11:05:00

12

MACK AND RITA

12:50:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: RAG'N'BONE MAN 06/07/2019

14:30:00

12

GHOSTER

16:15:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

17:55:00

15

WARNING

19:30:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

21:15:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

23:00:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

Tuesday

00:45:00

15

MONSTROUS

02:30:00

12

500 DAYS OF SUMMER

04:15:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

05:45:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

07:30:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

09:05:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

10:45:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

12:30:00

15

MONSTROUS

14:00:00

12

500 DAYS OF SUMMER

15:45:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

17:10:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

19:00:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

21:15:00

15

# NOJOKE

22:45:00

15

3 BODAS DE MAS (3 MANY WEDDINGS)

Wednesday

00:30:00

15

LOVE AND OTHER IMPOSSIBLE PURSUITS

02:20:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

04:05:00

12

SOLARIS

05:50:00

15

ORCA

07:45:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

10:00:00

15

3 BODAS DE MAS (3 MANY WEDDINGS)

11:50:00

15

LOVE AND OTHER IMPOSSIBLE PURSUITS

13:45:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

15:40:00

12

SOLARIS

17:30:00

15

ORCA

19:30:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 6)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 11)

23:15:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

Thursday

01:30:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

03:15:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

05:15:00

15

BREAK

07:15:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

09:00:00

K

THREE WISHES FOR CINDERELLA

10:45:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

13:15:00

15

ALONE TOGETHER

15:15:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

17:15:00

15

BREAK

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 6)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 11)

21:15:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

23:00:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

Friday

00:45:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

02:35:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

04:15:00

15

EL SUSTITUTO (THE REPLACEMENT)

06:15:00

15

CHRONICLE

07:45:00

K

CATTLE HILL

09:00:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

10:30:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

12:15:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

14:10:00

12

A ROYAL IN PARADISE

15:50:00

15

EL SUSTITUTO (THE REPLACEMENT)

18:00:00

15

CHRONICLE

19:35:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

21:15:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

23:05:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 1)

Saturday

00:00:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

02:00:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

03:45:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

06:05:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

07:50:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

09:25:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

11:10:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

13:10:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

14:50:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

17:15:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

19:05:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: ARLO PARKS 16/07/2022

20:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 1)

21:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 2)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 6)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 11)

Sunday

00:15:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

02:00:00

15

THE ENGLISH TEACHER

03:45:00

12

AFTER YANG

05:30:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

07:00:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

09:00:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

11:00:00

K

FINNICK

12:35:00

15

THE ENGLISH TEACHER

14:15:00

12

AFTER YANG

16:00:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

17:45:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 6)

18:45:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 11)

19:45:00

15

# NOJOKE

21:15:00

15

BLACK BEAR

23:15:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

Monday

01:00:00

15

SIERANEVADA

04:00:00

15

UNDER THE TREE

05:30:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

07:30:00

15

# NOJOKE

08:50:00

15

BLACK BEAR

10:45:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

12:30:00

15

SIERANEVADA

15:30:00

15

UNDER THE TREE

17:15:00

15

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE (EVERYTHING WENT FINE)

19:30:00

15

MURINA

21:15:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

23:30:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

Tuesday

01:00:00

12

THE LONELIEST WHALE: THE SEARCH FOR 52

02:45:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

04:15:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

06:00:00

12

PLANET OF THE APES

08:00:00

15

MURINA

09:45:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

12:00:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

13:45:00

K

ACCIDENTALLY IN LOVE

15:30:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

17:15:00

12

PLANET OF THE APES

19:30:00

12

MACK AND RITA

21:15:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

23:00:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

Wednesday

00:45:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

02:35:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

04:15:00

15

WARNING

05:45:00

15

L’ ENNEMI (THE ENEMY)

07:30:00

12

MACK AND RITA

09:15:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

10:50:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

12:30:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

14:20:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

16:00:00

15

WARNING

17:35:00

15

L’ ENNEMI (THE ENEMY)

19:30:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 7)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 12)

23:15:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

Thursday

00:50:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

03:00:00

15

ORCA

04:50:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

06:30:00

12

THE MARTIAN

09:00:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

11:00:00

K

SUNRISE IN HEAVEN

12:45:00

15

LAST FLAG FLYING

15:00:00

12

WAITING FOR YOU

16:45:00

12

THE MARTIAN

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 7)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 12)

21:15:00

12

ERAGON

23:15:00

18

SUSPIRIA

Friday

02:00:00

12

SOLARIS

03:45:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

05:45:00

15

LOVE AND OTHER IMPOSSIBLE PURSUITS

07:30:00

K

SHEEP AND WOLVES 2

08:50:00

12

ERAGON

10:45:00

K

THREE WISHES FOR CINDERELLA

12:20:00

12

SOLARIS

14:05:00

12

WATER FOR ELEPHANTS

16:10:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: LEONARD COHEN 04/07/2013 (PART 1)

17:30:00

15

LOVE AND OTHER IMPOSSIBLE PURSUITS

19:20:00

15

BLACK BEAR

21:15:00

12

THE SECOND BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL

23:30:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 2)

Saturday

00:30:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

02:30:00

15

CHRONICLE

04:30:00

15

# NOJOKE

06:00:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

07:35:00

15

BLACK BEAR

09:30:00

12

THE SECOND BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL

11:40:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

13:30:00

15

CHRONICLE

15:05:00

15

# NOJOKE

16:30:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

18:15:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

20:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 2)

21:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 3)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 7)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 12)

Sunday

00:15:00

15

ORPHAN: FIRST KILL

02:15:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

04:05:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

06:00:00

15

MONSTROUS

07:35:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

09:30:00

K

DINO DANA: THE MOVIE

11:00:00

K

DR. SEUSS' HORTON HEARS A WHO!

12:30:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: MÅNESKIN 12/07/2022

14:00:00

12

THEN CAME YOU

15:50:00

12

MAISON DE RETRAITE (RETIREMENT HOME)

17:35:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 7)

18:30:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 12)

19:30:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

21:15:00

15

PRIDE

23:30:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

Monday

01:30:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

03:30:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

05:30:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

07:30:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

09:15:00

15

PRIDE

11:30:00

15

BLACKLIGHT

13:30:00

12

SUENO EN OTRO IDIOMA (I DREAM IN ANOTHER LANGUAGE)

15:30:00

12

CHARMING THE HEARTS OF MEN

17:30:00

15

GRACE AND GRIT

19:30:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

21:15:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

23:15:00

15

BREAK

Tuesday

01:10:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

03:00:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

05:15:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

07:05:00

15

SERIOUS MOONLIGHT

09:00:00

12

PEOPLE LIKE US

11:00:00

15

BREAK

13:00:00

15

SWEET VIRGINIA

15:00:00

12

THE LONGEST RIDE

17:15:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

19:15:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

21:15:00

K

AMAZING GRACE

23:00:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

Wednesday

00:45:00

12

PLANET OF THE APES

02:45:00

15

EL SUSTITUTO (THE REPLACEMENT)

04:45:00

12

THE SANCTITY OF SPACE

06:30:00

15

THE ENGLISH TEACHER

08:05:00

12

MR. POPPER'S PENGUINS

09:45:00

K

AMAZING GRACE

11:20:00

12

DEATH DEFYING ACTS

13:05:00

12

PLANET OF THE APES

15:15:00

15

EL SUSTITUTO (THE REPLACEMENT)

17:20:00

15

THE ENGLISH TEACHER

19:00:00

12

THE SECOND BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL

21:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 8)

22:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 13)

23:15:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

Thursday

02:00:00

12

MACK AND RITA

04:00:00

15

BLACK BEAR

06:00:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

08:15:00

12

THE SECOND BEST EXOTIC MARIGOLD HOTEL

10:30:00

12

HUMAN FLOW

13:00:00

12

MACK AND RITA

15:00:00

15

BLACK BEAR

17:00:00

15

HAP (HOPE)

19:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 8)

20:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 13)

21:15:00

15

DON’T WORRY, HE WON’T GET FAR ON FOOT

23:15:00

15

WARNING

Friday

00:45:00

15

L’ ENNEMI (THE ENEMY)

02:30:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

04:15:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

06:00:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: LENNY KRAVITZ 13/07/2015

08:00:00

K

LITTLE EGGS: AN AFRICAN RESCUE

09:45:00

15

DON’T WORRY, HE WON’T GET FAR ON FOOT

11:45:00

15

WARNING

13:20:00

15

L’ ENNEMI (THE ENEMY)

15:15:00

K

THE GIRL WHO BELIEVES IN MIRACLES

17:05:00

12

RISE OF THE PLANET OF THE APES

19:00:00

15

PRIDE

21:15:00

12

DON'T GO BELOW

23:00:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 3)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

MURINA

01:45:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

03:25:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: ARLO PARKS 16/07/2022

04:30:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

06:05:00

12

ERAGON

08:00:00

15

PRIDE

10:00:00

12

DON'T GO BELOW

11:45:00

15

MURINA

13:25:00

K

CUNNINGHAM

15:00:00

12

1341 FRAMES OF LOVE AND WAR

16:35:00

12

ERAGON

18:25:00

15

ORCA

20:20:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 3)

21:15:00

15

THE NIGHT MANAGER (EP. 4)

22:15:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 8)

23:15:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 13)

Sunday

00:15:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

02:00:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

04:35:00

K

MONTREUX JAZZ FESTIVAL: LEONARD COHEN 04/07/2013 (PART 1)

05:50:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

07:20:00

15

ORCA

09:15:00

K

PATRICK THE PUG

11:00:00

K

SPACE DOGS: TROPICAL ADVENTURE

12:30:00

12

CUNADOS (BROTHERS-IN-LAW)

14:15:00

12

SOLARIS

16:05:00

12

FARM TO FORK TO LOVE

17:45:00

15

PRISON BREAK 3 (EP. 8)

18:35:00

15

THE AMERICANS 4 (EP. 13)

19:35:00

K

AMAZING GRACE

21:15:00

15

PLAYING IT COOL

23:00:00

15

RIDE THE EAGLE

Monday

00:45:00

12

THE CAKEMAKER

02:45:00

15

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES

04:30:00

18

SUSPIRIA

Thursday