Cablenet Showtime 1 HD showcases new feature films and first run TV series & mini-series, all in High Definition quality and exclusively on the channel. Featuring US blockbusters as well as movies from the European and international cinema festival circuit, the channel’s line-up caters for the tastes of all movie-lovers.

The channel is available on the Cablenet platform (position 111).

Mesimvria Enterprises Ltd supplies the content of the Cablenet1HD channel as well as providing playout, subtitling, scheduling and on-air look services.

Program

Monday

01:00:00

15

THE CLIENT

03:10:00

15

BOOKSMART

05:00:00

15

A MURDER TO REMEMBER

06:30:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

09:30:00

15

NO ESCAPE

11:20:00

15

STAY

13:15:00

15

THE CLIENT

15:30:00

15

BOOKSMART

17:30:00

15

A MURDER TO REMEMBER

19:30:00

15

STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN

21:15:00

12

HACKERS

23:15:00

15

THE FOUNTAIN

Tuesday

01:00:00

12

RIFKIN’S FESTIVAL

02:40:00

15

VC ANDREWS' FALLEN HEARTS

04:10:00

15

TANNER HALL

05:50:00

15

SLEEPING WITH DANGER

07:20:00

15

STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN

09:00:00

12

HACKERS

10:50:00

15

THE FOUNTAIN

12:35:00

12

RIFKIN’S FESTIVAL

14:15:00

15

VC ANDREWS' FALLEN HEARTS

15:55:00

15

TANNER HALL

17:40:00

15

SLEEPING WITH DANGER

19:20:00

15

DEATH WISH

21:15:00

18

ONCE UPON A TIME IN AMERICA

Wednesday

01:10:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 3)

02:05:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 4)

03:00:00

15

I SEE YOU

04:45:00

15

THE BOUNTY

07:00:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

09:00:00

15

DEATH WISH

11:00:00

15

HIGH GROUND

13:00:00

15

I SEE YOU

14:45:00

15

THE BOUNTY

17:05:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

19:10:00

12

MARLEY & ME

21:15:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 5)

22:10:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 6)

23:05:00

15

VC ANDREWS' WEB OF DREAMS

Thursday

00:45:00

15

ASSASSIN'S CREED

02:45:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

04:30:00

15

BREATHE IN

06:15:00

15

ONLY

08:00:00

12

MARLEY & ME

10:00:00

15

VC ANDREWS' WEB OF DREAMS

11:40:00

15

ASSASSIN'S CREED

13:45:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

15:40:00

15

BREATHE IN

17:30:00

15

ONLY

19:15:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 5)

20:15:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 6)

21:15:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

23:00:00

15

TARGET NUMBER ONE

Friday

01:10:00

12

THE SECRET: DARE TO DREAM

03:00:00

15

PARADISE COVE

04:45:00

K

WEDDING CAKE DREAMS

06:15:00

15

THE TRIP TO GREECE

08:05:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

09:45:00

15

TARGET NUMBER ONE

12:00:00

12

THE SECRET: DARE TO DREAM

13:55:00

15

PARADISE COVE

15:50:00

K

WEDDING CAKE DREAMS

17:30:00

15

THE TRIP TO GREECE

19:25:00

15

NO ESCAPE

21:15:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

23:00:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 1)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

STOLEN BY MY MOTHER: THE KAMIYAH MOBLEY STORY

01:35:00

15

RUN

03:10:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

06:05:00

15

DRONE

07:45:00

15

NO ESCAPE

09:35:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

11:30:00

15

RUN

13:15:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

16:15:00

15

DRONE

18:00:00

15

THE RUSSIA HOUSE

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 1)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 2)

22:15:00

18

THE FANATIC

Sunday

00:00:00

15

THE CHINESE WIDOW

01:45:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

03:30:00

15

DREAMLAND

05:30:00

15

HIGHER POWER

07:15:00

15

THE RUSSIA HOUSE

09:30:00

12

FOUR KIDS AND IT

11:30:00

15

THE CHINESE WIDOW

13:30:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

15:30:00

15

DREAMLAND

17:30:00

15

HIGHER POWER

19:15:00

15

THE STAND IN

21:15:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

23:15:00

15

LONDON TOWN

Monday

01:00:00

12

OF MICE AND MEN

03:00:00

18

ONCE UPON A TIME IN AMERICA

07:00:00

15

THE STAND IN

09:00:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

11:00:00

15

LONDON TOWN

13:00:00

12

OF MICE AND MEN

15:00:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

17:00:00

12

AD ASTRA

19:15:00

12

A LITTLE SOMETHING FOR YOUR BIRTHDAY

21:15:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

23:15:00

15

AMERICAN PASTORAL

Tuesday

01:05:00

15

BOOKSMART

02:50:00

15

VC ANDREWS' GATES OF PARADISE

04:20:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

05:50:00

12

CITY SLACKER

07:20:00

12

A LITTLE SOMETHING FOR YOUR BIRTHDAY

09:00:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

10:50:00

15

AMERICAN PASTORAL

12:40:00

15

BOOKSMART

14:30:00

15

VC ANDREWS' GATES OF PARADISE

16:05:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

17:45:00

12

CITY SLACKER

19:25:00

15

STAY

21:15:00

15

HEAT

Wednesday

00:15:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 5)

01:10:00

15

THE BEAST MUST DIE (EP. 6)

02:05:00

15

THE TRIP TO GREECE

04:00:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

06:00:00

12

HACKERS

08:00:00

15

STAY

10:00:00

15

HEAT

13:15:00

15

THE TRIP TO GREECE

15:15:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

17:15:00

12

HACKERS

19:15:00

15

BLIND

21:15:00

15

TARGET NUMBER ONE

23:30:00

12

NEVER ON SUNDAY

Thursday

01:15:00

15

DEATH WISH

03:10:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

05:15:00

15

NO ESCAPE

07:05:00

15

BLIND

09:00:00

15

TARGET NUMBER ONE

11:15:00

12

NEVER ON SUNDAY

13:00:00

15

DEATH WISH

15:00:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

17:05:00

15

NO ESCAPE

19:00:00

15

SPIDER IN THE WEB

21:15:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

23:00:00

15

I SEE YOU

Friday

01:00:00

12

MARLEY & ME

03:05:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

04:45:00

15

THE BOUNTY

07:15:00

15

SPIDER IN THE WEB

09:15:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

11:00:00

15

I SEE YOU

13:00:00

12

MARLEY & ME

15:05:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

16:45:00

15

THE BOUNTY

19:15:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

21:15:00

15

PARADISE COVE

23:10:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 2)

Saturday

00:15:00

18

ONCE UPON A TIME IN AMERICA

04:10:00

15

STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN

06:00:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

07:40:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

09:30:00

15

PARADISE COVE

11:30:00

12

THE HUSTLE

13:15:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

15:00:00

15

STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN

16:40:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

18:20:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 2)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 3)

22:15:00

15

TANNER HALL

Sunday

00:00:00

15

ONLY

01:45:00

12

CARE

03:30:00

15

THE FOUNTAIN

05:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

07:15:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

09:15:00

15

TANNER HALL

11:00:00

15

ONLY

13:00:00

12

CARE

14:45:00

15

THE FOUNTAIN

16:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

18:15:00

15

HEAT

21:15:00

15

99 HOMES

23:15:00

15

DRONE

Monday

00:50:00

15

THE RUSSIA HOUSE

03:00:00

15

DETROIT

05:30:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

07:00:00

15

HEAT

09:50:00

15

99 HOMES

11:45:00

15

DRONE

13:20:00

15

THE RUSSIA HOUSE

15:30:00

15

DETROIT

18:00:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

19:35:00

15

HIGHER POWER

21:15:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

23:00:00

15

BREATHE IN

Tuesday

00:45:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

02:35:00

15

VC ANDREWS' WEB OF DREAMS

04:05:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

05:40:00

12

OVERBOARD

07:30:00

15

HIGHER POWER

09:05:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

10:40:00

15

BREATHE IN

12:20:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

14:10:00

15

VC ANDREWS' WEB OF DREAMS

15:45:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

17:30:00

12

OVERBOARD

19:30:00

K

THE UNKNOWN ATHENIANS

21:15:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

23:00:00

12

CITY SLACKER

Wednesday

00:35:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

02:10:00

12

AD ASTRA

04:10:00

15

3022

05:40:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

07:30:00

K

THE UNKNOWN ATHENIANS

09:00:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

10:30:00

12

CITY SLACKER

12:00:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

13:35:00

12

AD ASTRA

15:45:00

15

3022

17:25:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

19:25:00

15

BOOKSMART

21:15:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

23:15:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

Thursday

02:15:00

12

HACKERS

04:05:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

05:50:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

07:20:00

15

BOOKSMART

09:05:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

11:00:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

13:50:00

12

HACKERS

15:40:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

17:30:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

19:10:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

21:15:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

23:30:00

12

SPEECHLESS

Friday

01:15:00

15

STAY

03:00:00

18

THE FANATIC

04:30:00

15

STOLEN BY MY MOTHER: THE KAMIYAH MOBLEY STORY

06:00:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

07:45:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

09:45:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

12:00:00

12

SPEECHLESS

13:50:00

15

STAY

15:45:00

15

STOLEN BY MY MOTHER: THE KAMIYAH MOBLEY STORY

17:25:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

19:15:00

15

99 HOMES

21:15:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

23:00:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 3)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

FATMAN

01:50:00

12

NOAH

04:15:00

15

HEAT

07:15:00

15

99 HOMES

09:15:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

11:00:00

15

FATMAN

12:50:00

12

NOAH

15:15:00

15

HEAT

18:10:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 3)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 4)

22:15:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

Sunday

00:00:00

15

HONEST THIEF

02:00:00

15

AMERICAN PASTORAL

04:00:00

12

CAMBIO TUTTO (SAY IT LOUD!)

06:00:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

07:45:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

09:50:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

11:35:00

15

HONEST THIEF

13:30:00

15

AMERICAN PASTORAL

15:30:00

12

CAMBIO TUTTO (SAY IT LOUD!)

17:30:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

19:30:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

21:15:00

12

THE BUTLER

23:35:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

Monday

01:15:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

03:00:00

15

ONLY

04:35:00

12

CARE

06:10:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

08:00:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

09:45:00

12

THE BUTLER

12:00:00

12

STANLEY & IRIS

14:00:00

15

ONLY

15:45:00

12

CARE

17:30:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

19:30:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

21:15:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

23:00:00

15

NO ESCAPE

Tuesday

01:00:00

15

THE BOUNTY

03:15:00

12

NEVER ON SUNDAY

05:00:00

15

AVANTI!

07:30:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

09:15:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

11:00:00

15

NO ESCAPE

13:00:00

15

THE BOUNTY

15:15:00

12

NEVER ON SUNDAY

17:00:00

15

AVANTI!

19:30:00

15

DRONE

21:15:00

15

DEATH SAVED MY LIFE

23:00:00

15

DETROIT

Wednesday

01:30:00

12

THE HUSTLE

03:15:00

15

TANNER HALL

05:00:00

12

DOWN WITH LOVE

06:45:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

08:20:00

15

DRONE

09:50:00

15

DETROIT

12:15:00

12

THE HUSTLE

14:00:00

15

TANNER HALL

15:45:00

12

DOWN WITH LOVE

17:35:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

19:15:00

12

OVERBOARD

21:15:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

23:00:00

18

ONCE UPON A TIME IN AMERICA

Thursday

02:45:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

04:45:00

15

99 HOMES

06:45:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

08:30:00

12

OVERBOARD

10:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

12:15:00

K

DREAMBUILDERS

13:45:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

15:45:00

15

99 HOMES

17:45:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

19:30:00

12

CITY SLACKER

21:15:00

15

CHANGELAND

23:00:00

15

HIGHER POWER

Friday

00:45:00

15

LONDON TOWN

02:30:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

04:15:00

15

BOOKSMART

06:00:00

12

BUONA SERA, MRS. CAMPBELL

08:00:00

12

CITY SLACKER

09:40:00

15

CHANGELAND

11:15:00

15

HIGHER POWER

13:00:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

15:00:00

15

BOOKSMART

17:00:00

12

BUONA SERA, MRS. CAMPBELL

19:00:00

12

THE BUTLER

21:15:00

15

3022

23:00:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 4)

Saturday

00:00:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

02:00:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

03:45:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

05:30:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

07:00:00

12

THE BUTLER

09:15:00

15

3022

11:00:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

13:00:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

14:45:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

16:30:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

18:15:00

12

HACKERS

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 4)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 5)

22:15:00

12

AD ASTRA

Sunday

00:25:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

02:20:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

04:00:00

15

BREATHE IN

05:40:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

07:50:00

12

HACKERS

09:40:00

12

AD ASTRA

11:50:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

13:45:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

15:30:00

15

BREATHE IN

17:15:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

19:30:00

15

DEATH SAVED MY LIFE

21:15:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

23:00:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

Monday

00:35:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

02:30:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

04:05:00

12

SPEECHLESS

05:45:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

07:35:00

15

DEATH SAVED MY LIFE

09:05:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

10:35:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

12:05:00

15

THUNDERBOLT AND LIGHTFOOT

14:00:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

15:40:00

12

SPEECHLESS

17:30:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

19:30:00

15

FATMAN

21:15:00

K

IN THE BOTTLE

22:45:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

Tuesday

00:35:00

12

FAST COLOR

02:30:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

05:30:00

15

LA MISMA SANGRE (COMMON BLOOD)

07:30:00

15

FATMAN

09:20:00

K

IN THE BOTTLE

10:45:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

12:40:00

12

FAST COLOR

14:30:00

12

THE GREAT ESCAPE

17:30:00

15

LA MISMA SANGRE (COMMON BLOOD)

19:30:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

21:15:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

23:00:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

Wednesday

00:40:00

15

TRAPPED: THE ALEX COOPER STORY

02:15:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

04:10:00

15

HONEST THIEF

05:50:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

07:35:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

09:10:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

10:45:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

12:20:00

15

TRAPPED: THE ALEX COOPER STORY

14:00:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

16:00:00

15

HONEST THIEF

17:45:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

19:30:00

15

STOLEN BY MY MOTHER: THE KAMIYAH MOBLEY STORY

21:15:00

12

CARE

23:00:00

15

HEAT

Thursday

02:00:00

15

DRONE

03:30:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

05:05:00

12

THE BUTLER

07:20:00

15

STOLEN BY MY MOTHER: THE KAMIYAH MOBLEY STORY

09:00:00

12

CARE

10:45:00

15

HEAT

13:45:00

15

DRONE

15:30:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

17:10:00

12

THE BUTLER

19:30:00

15

TANNER HALL

21:15:00

12

BLITHE SPIRIT

23:05:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

Friday

00:45:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

02:30:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

04:10:00

15

ALONE

05:50:00

12

THE HUSTLE

07:25:00

15

TANNER HALL

09:05:00

12

BLITHE SPIRIT

10:50:00

15

ABDUCTED: THE MARY STAUFFER STORY

12:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

14:15:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

16:00:00

15

ALONE

17:45:00

12

THE HUSTLE

19:30:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

21:15:00

12

OVERBOARD

23:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 5)

Saturday

00:15:00

12

JUST MY LUCK

02:00:00

15

AVANTI!

04:20:00

15

DEATH SAVED MY LIFE

05:50:00

15

CHANGELAND

07:15:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

08:45:00

12

OVERBOARD

10:45:00

12

JUST MY LUCK

12:30:00

15

AVANTI!

15:00:00

15

DEATH SAVED MY LIFE

16:40:00

15

CHANGELAND

18:15:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 5)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 6)

22:15:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

Sunday

00:15:00

12

BUONA SERA, MRS. CAMPBELL

02:15:00

15

3022

04:00:00

15

NO ESCAPE

06:00:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

08:00:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

10:00:00

15

COMME UN AVION (THE SWEET ESCAPE)

12:00:00

12

BUONA SERA, MRS. CAMPBELL

14:00:00

15

3022

15:40:00

15

NO ESCAPE

17:30:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

19:30:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

21:15:00

15

CHEF

23:15:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

Monday

01:30:00

12

HACKERS

03:15:00

12

CITY SLACKER

04:45:00

15

HIGHER POWER

06:20:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

08:00:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

09:30:00

15

CHEF

11:30:00

12

RUNAWAY JURY

13:45:00

12

HACKERS

15:45:00

12

CITY SLACKER

17:30:00

15

SENIOR MOMENT

19:15:00

12

DOWN WITH LOVE

21:15:00

15

LA MANCHA NEGRA (BLACK STAIN)

23:00:00

15

99 HOMES

Tuesday

01:00:00

12

FIGHTING WITH MY FAMILY

03:00:00

18

ONCE UPON A TIME IN AMERICA

06:45:00

12

DOWN WITH LOVE

08:30:00

15

LA MANCHA NEGRA (BLACK STAIN)

10:15:00

15

99 HOMES

12:15:00

12

FIGHTING WITH MY FAMILY

14:15:00

K

FIREHOUSE DOG

16:15:00

K

PEGASUS: PONY WITH A BROKEN WING

17:50:00

15

STANDING UP, FALLING DOWN

19:30:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

21:15:00

15

DYING TO BE YOU

23:00:00

15

BOOKSMART

Wednesday

00:50:00

12

SPEECHLESS

02:35:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

04:15:00

12

TIMECRAFTERS: THE TREASURE OF PIRATE'S COVE

06:00:00

K

IN THE BOTTLE

07:30:00

12

THE DARKEST HOUR

09:10:00

15

DYING TO BE YOU

10:50:00

15

BOOKSMART

12:40:00

12

SPEECHLESS

14:30:00

15

I WAS LORENA BOBBITT

16:15:00

12

TIMECRAFTERS: THE TREASURE OF PIRATE'S COVE

18:00:00

K

IN THE BOTTLE

19:30:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

21:15:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

23:20:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

Thursday

01:00:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

02:35:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

04:15:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

05:45:00

15

FATMAN

07:30:00

15

UNFINISHED BUSINESS

09:00:00

15

WALKER PAYNE

11:00:00

15

THE NEIGHBOR IN THE WINDOW

12:30:00

15

RUNNER RUNNER

14:05:00

15

OLA DE CRIMENES (WAVE OF CRIMES)

15:50:00

15

INFINITELY POLAR BEAR

17:30:00

15

FATMAN

19:15:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

21:15:00

15

DREAMLAND

23:05:00

12

CARE

Friday

00:45:00

15

HONEST THIEF

02:30:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

04:15:00

12

AD ASTRA

06:15:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

08:00:00

15

PERSONAL EFFECTS

10:00:00

15

DREAMLAND

11:45:00

15

HONEST THIEF

13:30:00

15

THE COMEBACK TRAIL

15:20:00

12

AD ASTRA

17:30:00

12

LOVE, WEDDINGS & OTHER DISASTERS

19:15:00

15

CHEF

21:15:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

23:00:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 6)

Saturday

00:00:00

12

CAMBIO TUTTO (SAY IT LOUD!)

01:45:00

15

TANNER HALL

03:30:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

05:30:00

12

BLITHE SPIRIT

07:30:00

15

CHEF

09:30:00

15

FIELD PUNISHMENT NO. 1

11:15:00

12

CAMBIO TUTTO (SAY IT LOUD!)

13:00:00

15

TANNER HALL

15:00:00

15

MOMMY GROUP MURDER

16:45:00

12

BLITHE SPIRIT

18:35:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

20:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 6)

21:15:00

15

THE FIRST (EP. 7)

22:15:00

12

THE HUSTLE

Sunday

00:00:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

01:45:00

12

HOW TO MURDER YOUR WIFE

03:45:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

04:45:00

12

NOAH

07:15:00

12

THE BOY, THE DOG AND THE CLOWN

09:00:00

12

THE HUSTLE

11:00:00

12

O QUE ARDE (FIRE WILL COME)

12:45:00

12

HOW TO MURDER YOUR WIFE

15:00:00

15

HELL OR HIGH WATER

17:00:00

12

NOAH

19:30:00

15

DYING TO BE YOU

21:15:00

12

DEAR JOHN

23:15:00

15

CHANGELAND

Monday

00:45:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

02:35:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

04:10:00

12

OVERBOARD

06:00:00

15

3022

07:30:00

15

DYING TO BE YOU

09:00:00

12

DEAR JOHN

10:50:00

15

CHANGELAND

12:20:00

15

REVERSAL OF FORTUNE

14:15:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

15:55:00

12

OVERBOARD

17:50:00

15

3022

19:30:00

15

SIN SENAS PARTICULARES (IDENTIFYING FEATURES)

21:15:00

15

MONSTROUS

23:00:00

15

RUN

Tuesday

00:45:00

12

THE BUTLER

03:00:00

15

HEAT

06:00:00

15

ALONE

Thursday