Cablenet Showtime 1 HD showcases new feature films and first run TV series & mini-series, all in High Definition quality and exclusively on the channel. Featuring US blockbusters as well as movies from the European and international cinema festival circuit, the channel’s line-up caters for the tastes of all movie-lovers.

The channel is available on the Cablenet platform (position 111).

Mesimvria Enterprises Ltd supplies the content of the Cablenet1HD channel as well as providing playout, subtitling, scheduling and on-air look services.

Program

Monday

01:35:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

03:35:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

05:30:00

12

BEDAZZLED

07:30:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

09:30:00

15

CEZANNE ET MOI

11:30:00

12

KNIGHT AND DAY

13:30:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

15:35:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

17:30:00

12

BEDAZZLED

19:30:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

21:30:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

23:30:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

Tuesday

01:30:00

12

MENASHE

03:00:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

05:00:00

12

JUMPER

07:00:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

09:00:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

11:00:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

13:00:00

12

MENASHE

14:30:00

15

ANIME NERE (BLACK SOULS)

16:30:00

12

JUMPER

18:05:00

15

THE DIVINE ORDER

19:50:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

21:30:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

23:50:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

Wednesday

01:35:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

03:05:00

15

ZOMBIE AT 17

04:35:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

06:30:00

15

DETOUR

08:15:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

09:50:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

12:15:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

14:10:00

15

ZOMBIE AT 17

15:45:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

17:45:00

15

DETOUR

19:30:00

15

DERAILED

21:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

23:15:00

12

MAMA SE FUE DE VIAJE (10 DAYS WITHOUT MOM)

Thursday

01:00:00

15

THE CHAMELEON

02:45:00

12

ASTRONAUT

04:30:00

15

JT LEROY

06:30:00

15

ELSER

08:30:00

15

DERAILED

10:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

12:10:00

12

MAMA SE FUE DE VIAJE (10 DAYS WITHOUT MOM)

14:00:00

15

THE CHAMELEON

15:45:00

12

ASTRONAUT

17:30:00

15

ELSER

19:45:00

12

CARPOOL

21:30:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

23:45:00

15

GONE GIRL

Friday

02:15:00

15

UNSANE

04:00:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

05:45:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

07:45:00

12

CARPOOL

09:30:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

11:45:00

15

GONE GIRL

14:20:00

K

HOME ON THE RANGE

15:45:00

15

DRUNK PARENTS

17:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

19:30:00

12

SISTER ACT

21:30:00

12

THE ALAMO

Saturday

00:00:00

12

MEET DAVE

02:00:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

04:00:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

06:00:00

15

HELLION

07:50:00

12

SISTER ACT

09:40:00

12

THE ALAMO

12:00:00

12

MEET DAVE

13:45:00

12

REMEMBER THE TITANS

15:45:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

17:50:00

15

HELLION

19:45:00

12

STEP UP: YEAR OF THE DANCE

21:30:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

23:30:00

18

MAN ON FIRE

Sunday

02:15:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

04:00:00

12

THE GRAND SEDUCTION

06:00:00

15

MURDERED AT 17

07:30:00

12

STEP UP: YEAR OF THE DANCE

09:00:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

10:45:00

K

POOH'S GRAND ADVENTURE: THE SEARCH FOR CHRISTOPHER ROBIN

12:05:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

13:50:00

K

SAVE THE WEDDING

15:30:00

12

THE GRAND SEDUCTION

17:30:00

15

MURDERED AT 17

19:05:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

21:30:00

15

LILA & EVE

23:15:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

Monday

00:50:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

02:45:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

04:30:00

12

A UNITED KINGDOM

06:25:00

15

GOOD KILL

08:10:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

10:25:00

15

LILA & EVE

12:00:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

13:50:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

15:35:00

12

A UNITED KINGDOM

17:40:00

15

GOOD KILL

19:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

21:30:00

12

KNIGHT AND DAY

23:30:00

15

POPULAIRE

Tuesday

01:30:00

12

FAMILY ROMANCE, LLC

03:30:00

15

DERAILED

05:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

07:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

09:30:00

12

KNIGHT AND DAY

11:30:00

15

POPULAIRE

13:30:00

12

FAMILY ROMANCE, LLC

15:30:00

15

DERAILED

17:30:00

15

EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAIT (COME WHAT MAY)

19:30:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

21:30:00

15

LONDON TOWN

23:30:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

Wednesday

01:30:00

15

CEZANNE ET MOI

03:30:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

05:30:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

07:30:00

12

JIMMY'S HALL

09:30:00

15

LONDON TOWN

11:05:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

13:00:00

15

CEZANNE ET MOI

15:05:00

15

THE LADYKILLERS

17:00:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

19:00:00

12

THE ALAMO

21:30:00

K

PRINCESS

23:10:00

15

CBGB

Thursday

01:00:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

02:30:00

15

DETOUR

04:05:00

15

LOVE & OTHER DRUGS

05:55:00

12

MIRACLE

08:10:00

12

THE ALAMO

10:25:00

K

PRINCESS

12:00:00

15

CBGB

13:45:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

15:20:00

15

DETOUR

17:05:00

12

MIRACLE

19:30:00

15

IN TIME

21:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

23:30:00

12

CALENDAR GIRLS

Friday

01:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

03:10:00

18

A CURE FOR WELLNESS

05:45:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

07:35:00

15

IN TIME

09:35:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

11:30:00

12

CALENDAR GIRLS

13:30:00

12

FOUR MINUTES

15:30:00

K

A GOOFY MOVIE

17:15:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

19:15:00

12

SECRETARIAT

21:30:00

12

INVINCIBLE

23:25:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

Saturday

01:00:00

15

KING ARTHUR

03:05:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

05:00:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

07:15:00

12

SECRETARIAT

09:20:00

12

INVINCIBLE

11:15:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

12:45:00

15

KING ARTHUR

15:00:00

12

TOUCHING HOME

17:00:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

19:30:00

12

ASTRONAUT

21:30:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

23:45:00

12

JUMPER

Sunday

01:30:00

12

SISTER ACT

03:15:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

05:00:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

07:00:00

12

ASTRONAUT

08:45:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

11:00:00

12

JUMPER

12:40:00

12

SISTER ACT

14:30:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

16:15:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

18:10:00

K

THE STOLEN PRINCESS

19:50:00

15

LONDON TOWN

21:30:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

23:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

Monday

01:30:00

12

STEP UP: YEAR OF THE DANCE

03:15:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

05:00:00

12

GLORY ROAD

07:00:00

15

LONDON TOWN

08:45:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

10:30:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

12:30:00

12

STEP UP: YEAR OF THE DANCE

14:15:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

16:05:00

12

GLORY ROAD

18:15:00

K

POOH'S GRAND ADVENTURE: THE SEARCH FOR CHRISTOPHER ROBIN

19:45:00

K

PRINCESS

21:30:00

12

ALOHA

23:30:00

15

DAREDEVIL

Tuesday

01:30:00

15

ELEKTRA

03:15:00

12

MAMA SE FUE DE VIAJE (10 DAYS WITHOUT MOM)

05:00:00

12

THE ALAMO

07:30:00

K

PRINCESS

09:30:00

12

ALOHA

11:30:00

15

DAREDEVIL

13:30:00

15

ELEKTRA

15:15:00

12

MAMA SE FUE DE VIAJE (10 DAYS WITHOUT MOM)

17:15:00

12

THE ALAMO

19:45:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

21:30:00

12

THE WATERBOY

23:15:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

Wednesday

01:05:00

12

MEET DAVE

02:45:00

12

CARPOOL

04:15:00

12

MONTE CARLO

06:05:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

07:35:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

09:10:00

12

THE WATERBOY

10:45:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

12:30:00

12

MEET DAVE

14:10:00

12

CARPOOL

15:50:00

12

MONTE CARLO

17:50:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

19:30:00

12

INVINCIBLE

21:30:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

23:15:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

Thursday

01:15:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

02:40:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

04:25:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

06:10:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

07:25:00

12

INVINCIBLE

09:10:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

10:45:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

12:45:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

14:15:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

16:10:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

18:05:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

19:30:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

21:30:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

23:15:00

12

THE LAST SONG

Friday

01:15:00

15

KEEPERS

03:15:00

18

MAN ON FIRE

06:00:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

08:00:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

10:00:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

12:00:00

12

THE LAST SONG

14:00:00

15

KEEPERS

16:00:00

K

POOH'S GRAND ADVENTURE: THE SEARCH FOR CHRISTOPHER ROBIN

17:30:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

19:30:00

K

THE STOLEN PRINCESS

21:30:00

12

CARE

23:15:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

Saturday

01:15:00

15

IN TIME

03:15:00

15

600 MILES

04:45:00

15

LONDON TOWN

06:30:00

15

STREET KINGS

08:30:00

K

THE STOLEN PRINCESS

10:05:00

12

CARE

11:45:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

13:45:00

15

IN TIME

15:45:00

15

LONDON TOWN

17:30:00

15

STREET KINGS

19:30:00

15

DETOUR

21:30:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

23:30:00

15

DERAILED

Sunday

01:30:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

03:00:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

04:30:00

K

PRINCESS

06:00:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

07:30:00

15

DETOUR

09:15:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

11:15:00

15

DERAILED

13:15:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

14:50:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

16:30:00

K

PRINCESS

18:10:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

19:45:00

12

THE WATERBOY

21:30:00

15

JOY RIDE

23:30:00

12

BEE SEASON

Monday

01:30:00

12

ASTRONAUT

03:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

05:30:00

15

BAYOU CAVIAR

07:30:00

12

THE WATERBOY

09:15:00

15

JOY RIDE

11:15:00

12

BEE SEASON

13:15:00

12

ASTRONAUT

15:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

17:30:00

15

BAYOU CAVIAR

19:30:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

21:30:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

23:30:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

Tuesday

01:15:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

03:10:00

15

CBGB

05:00:00

12

INVINCIBLE

07:00:00

15

WHAT'S YOUR NUMBER?

09:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

11:00:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

12:45:00

12

THE MIGHTY DUCKS

14:45:00

15

CBGB

16:45:00

12

INVINCIBLE

18:45:00

15

GONE GIRL

21:30:00

12

CITY SLACKER

23:15:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

Wednesday

01:00:00

15

JT LEROY

03:00:00

12

BEDAZZLED

04:35:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

06:15:00

12

ALOHA

08:00:00

15

GONE GIRL

10:30:00

12

CITY SLACKER

12:10:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

14:00:00

12

BEDAZZLED

15:45:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

17:35:00

12

ALOHA

19:30:00

12

CARE

21:30:00

12

CARPOOL

23:10:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

Thursday

01:25:00

12

THE BOOK OF LOVE

03:10:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

04:40:00

15

ELEKTRA

06:15:00

12

GLORY ROAD

08:15:00

12

CARE

10:00:00

12

CARPOOL

11:45:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

14:15:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

16:00:00

15

ELEKTRA

17:45:00

12

GLORY ROAD

19:50:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

21:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

23:30:00

12

SISTER ACT

Friday

01:15:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

03:00:00

12

JUMPER

04:30:00

15

DAREDEVIL

06:30:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

08:30:00

12

MONTE CARLO

10:30:00

12

SISTER ACT

12:15:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

14:00:00

12

JUMPER

15:45:00

15

DAREDEVIL

17:45:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

19:45:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

21:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

23:15:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

Saturday

01:15:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

02:40:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

04:15:00

12

THE WATERBOY

06:00:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

07:45:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

09:15:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

11:00:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

12:55:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

14:15:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

15:50:00

12

THE WATERBOY

17:35:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

19:30:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

21:30:00

12

LITTLE MANHATTAN

23:15:00

12

THE ALAMO

Sunday

01:45:00

15

CAMP X-RAY

04:00:00

12

MEET DAVE

05:45:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

08:00:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

10:00:00

12

LITTLE MANHATTAN

11:35:00

12

THE ALAMO

14:00:00

K

THE STOLEN PRINCESS

15:45:00

12

MEET DAVE

17:30:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

19:45:00

12

CITY SLACKER

21:30:00

15

STREET KINGS

23:30:00

15

KEEPERS

Monday

01:30:00

15

DETOUR

03:15:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

05:00:00

15

IN TIME

07:00:00

12

CITY SLACKER

08:30:00

15

STREET KINGS

10:30:00

15

KEEPERS

12:20:00

15

DETOUR

14:05:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

15:55:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

17:30:00

15

IN TIME

19:30:00

12

THE LAST SONG

21:30:00

15

KING ARTHUR

23:45:00

15

600 MILES

Tuesday

01:15:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

03:00:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

05:00:00

12

CARE

06:35:00

15

JOY RIDE

08:15:00

12

THE LAST SONG

10:05:00

15

KING ARTHUR

12:15:00

12

D2: THE MIGHTY DUCKS

14:10:00

15

WHAT'S LOVE GOT TO DO WITH IT

16:15:00

12

CARE

18:00:00

15

JOY RIDE

19:45:00

12

MENASHE

21:30:00

15

PUSHING TIN

23:45:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

Wednesday

02:00:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

04:00:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

05:30:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

07:30:00

12

MENASHE

09:00:00

15

PUSHING TIN

11:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

13:30:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

15:35:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

17:30:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

19:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

21:30:00

15

BAYOU CAVIAR

23:30:00

15

LONDON TOWN

Thursday

01:15:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

03:00:00

12

ALOHA

04:45:00

12

BEDAZZLED

06:30:00

12

BEE SEASON

08:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

10:30:00

15

LONDON TOWN

12:15:00

K

HEAVEN SENT

14:00:00

12

ALOHA

16:00:00

12

BEDAZZLED

17:45:00

12

BEE SEASON

19:40:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

21:30:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

23:15:00

K

PRINCESS

Friday

00:50:00

15

HELLION

02:35:00

15

DERAILED

04:20:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

05:45:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

07:25:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

09:05:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

10:45:00

K

PRINCESS

12:15:00

15

HELLION

14:00:00

15

DERAILED

16:00:00

15

BEES MAKE HONEY

17:35:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

19:30:00

12

THE GRAND SEDUCTION

21:30:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

23:35:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

Saturday

01:15:00

15

GONE GIRL

03:45:00

12

CITY SLACKER

05:30:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

07:15:00

12

THE GRAND SEDUCTION

09:15:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

11:15:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

13:00:00

15

GONE GIRL

15:45:00

12

CITY SLACKER

17:30:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

19:30:00

15

ELEKTRA

21:30:00

K

SAVE THE WEDDING

23:15:00

12

INVINCIBLE

Sunday

01:15:00

15

DAREDEVIL

03:15:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

05:00:00

15

WIDOWS

07:15:00

15

ELEKTRA

09:00:00

K

SAVE THE WEDDING

11:00:00

12

INVINCIBLE

13:00:00

15

DAREDEVIL

15:00:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

17:00:00

15

WIDOWS

19:15:00

15

PUSHING TIN

21:30:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

23:30:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

Monday

01:00:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

03:00:00

12

LITTLE MANHATTAN

04:30:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

05:45:00

12

MEET DAVE

07:15:00

15

PUSHING TIN

09:25:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

11:15:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

12:45:00

15

STATE LIKE SLEEP

14:45:00

12

LITTLE MANHATTAN

16:25:00

15

I'M NOT HERE

17:50:00

12

MEET DAVE

19:30:00

15

TARDE PARA MORIR JOVEN (TOO LATE TO DIE YOUNG)

21:30:00

15

THE SENTINEL

23:30:00

15

IN TIME

Tuesday

01:30:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

03:15:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

05:30:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

07:15:00

15

TARDE PARA MORIR JOVEN (TOO LATE TO DIE YOUNG)

09:15:00

15

THE SENTINEL

11:15:00

15

IN TIME

13:15:00

15

GOODBYE LOVER

15:15:00

15

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

17:45:00

12

THE WIPERS TIMES

19:30:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

21:30:00

K

COW BELLES

23:15:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

Wednesday

01:10:00

15

600 MILES

02:40:00

15

JOY RIDE

04:20:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

06:10:00

15

KING ARTHUR

08:15:00

12

FIRST DAUGHTER

10:00:00

K

COW BELLES

11:35:00

12

LIFE OR SOMETHING LIKE IT

13:30:00

15

JOY RIDE

15:15:00

K

THE GAME PLAN

17:10:00

15

KING ARTHUR

19:25:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

21:30:00

K

101 DALMATIANS

23:30:00

12

THE WATERBOY

Thursday

01:15:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

03:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

05:00:00

12

THE LAST SONG

07:00:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

09:00:00

K

101 DALMATIANS

11:00:00

12

THE WATERBOY

13:00:00

12

THE REAL MVP: THE WANDA DURANT STORY

15:00:00

15

ANCHOR AND HOPE

17:05:00

12

THE LAST SONG

19:15:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

21:30:00

12

GLORY ROAD

23:35:00

15

STREET KINGS

Friday

01:30:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

03:00:00

12

THE ALAMO

05:15:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

07:20:00

12

THE PRINCESS DIARIES

09:20:00

12

GLORY ROAD

11:25:00

15

STREET KINGS

13:25:00

12

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS

15:00:00

12

THE ALAMO

17:30:00

15

THE PROFESSOR AND THE MADMAN

19:45:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

21:30:00

15

TANNER HALL

23:25:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

Saturday

01:00:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

03:10:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

05:00:00

15

PUSHING TIN

07:15:00

12

BLACK KNIGHT

09:00:00

15

TANNER HALL

11:00:00

15

THE MURDER PACT

13:00:00

12

A QUIET PASSION

15:15:00

12

WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS

17:15:00

15

PUSHING TIN

19:30:00

12

ALOHA

21:30:00

15

NAPSZALLTA (SUNSET)

Sunday

00:05:00

12

CARE

01:45:00

15

KEEPERS

03:40:00

15

BAYOU CAVIAR

05:30:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

07:30:00

12

ALOHA

09:15:00

15

NAPSZALLTA (SUNSET)

11:45:00

12

CARE

13:30:00

15

KEEPERS

15:30:00

15

BAYOU CAVIAR

17:30:00

15

MR. & MRS. SMITH

19:45:00

K

COW BELLES

21:30:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

23:10:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

Monday

00:45:00

15

WIDOWS

02:50:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

04:30:00

K

SAVE THE WEDDING

06:00:00

15

ELEKTRA

07:35:00

K

COW BELLES

09:10:00

15

MOMMY'S LITTLE GIRL

10:40:00

12

HARRY & MEGHAN: BECOMING ROYAL

12:10:00

15

WIDOWS

14:20:00

12

THAT GOOD NIGHT

16:05:00

K

SAVE THE WEDDING

17:45:00

15

ELEKTRA

19:30:00

12

THE THREE MUSKETEERS

21:30:00

15

UNSANE

23:20:00

12

BEDAZZLED

Tuesday

01:05:00

12

STEALING CHANEL

02:45:00

15

LONDON TOWN

04:30:00

15

HEARTS AND BONES

06:30:00

15

UNGODLY ACTS

Thursday